1 |
Premier Division |
1 |
Greenleys Monarchs |
Wednesday |
1 |
Premier Division |
2 |
Greenleys Warriors |
Tuesday |
1 |
Premier Division |
3 |
Leighton Buzzard Van Hire |
Tuesday |
1 |
Premier Division |
4 |
Milton Keynes Pumas |
Wednesday |
1 |
Premier Division |
5 |
Greenleys Kings |
Wednesday |
1 |
Premier Division |
6 |
Milton Keynes Spinners |
Wednesday |
1 |
Premier Division |
7 |
Milton Keynes Sasaki |
Tuesday |
2 |
Division One |
1 |
Milton Keynes Powers |
Tuesday |
2 |
Division One |
2 |
Milton Keynes Phoenix |
Wednesday |
2 |
Division One |
3 |
Milton Keynes Topspin |
Wednesday |
2 |
Division One |
4 |
Open University Primes |
Tuesday |
2 |
Division One |
5 |
Greenleys Glory |
Wednesday |
2 |
Division One |
6 |
Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope |
Tuesday |
2 |
Division One |
7 |
Chackmore Hasbeens |
Wednesday |
2 |
Division One |
8 |
Leighton Buzzard Avengers |
Wednesday |
3 |
Division Two |
1 |
Leighton Buzzard Spitfires |
Friday |
3 |
Division Two |
2 |
Woburn Sands Mosquitoes |
Wednesday |
3 |
Division Two |
3 |
Mursley Hawks |
Monday |
3 |
Division Two |
4 |
Little Horwood Wooden Tops |
Monday |
3 |
Division Two |
5 |
Milton Keynes Sharks |
Tuesday |
3 |
Division Two |
6 |
Newport Pagnell Lagondas |
Monday |
3 |
Division Two |
7 |
« Bye » |
|
3 |
Division Two |
8 |
Milton Keynes Shambles |
Tuesday |
4 |
Division Three |
1 |
Greenleys Princes |
Wednesday |
4 |
Division Three |
2 |
« Bye » |
|
4 |
Division Three |
3 |
Open University Dynamo |
Tuesday |
4 |
Division Three |
4 |
Milton Keynes Cavaliers |
Wednesday |
4 |
Division Three |
5 |
Mursley Swallows |
Monday |
4 |
Division Three |
6 |
Newport Pagnell Vanquish |
Monday |
4 |
Division Three |
7 |
Padbury Night Owls |
Monday |
4 |
Division Three |
8 |
Milton Keynes Blades |
Wednesday |
5 |
Division Four |
1 |
Mursley Strikers |
Monday |
5 |
Division Four |
2 |
Greenleys Dukes |
Tuesday |
5 |
Division Four |
3 |
Chackmore Wannabes |
Wednesday |
5 |
Division Four |
4 |
Leighton Buzzard Buzzards |
Wednesday |
5 |
Division Four |
5 |
Greenleys Sultans of Spin |
Wednesday |
5 |
Division Four |
6 |
Woburn Sands Wolves |
Monday |
5 |
Division Four |
7 |
Milton Keynes Backspin |
Wednesday |
5 |
Division Four |
8 |
Milton Keynes Musketeers |
Tuesday |
6 |
Division Five |
1 |
Greenleys Zainabiya |
Wednesday |
6 |
Division Five |
2 |
Greenleys Moghuls |
Tuesday |
6 |
Division Five |
3 |
Padbury Otters |
Monday |
6 |
Division Five |
4 |
« Bye » |
|
6 |
Division Five |
5 |
Mursley Magpies |
Monday |
6 |
Division Five |
6 |
Woburn Sands Tyros |
Monday |
6 |
Division Five |
7 |
Little Horwood Destroyers |
Tuesday |
6 |
Division Five |
8 |
Great Brickhill Team GB |
Thursday |
7 |
Division Six |
1 |
Mursley Swans |
Monday |
7 |
Division Six |
2 |
Woburn Sands Hit and Miss |
Wednesday |
7 |
Division Six |
3 |
Little Horwood Frigates |
Tuesday |
7 |
Division Six |
4 |
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos |
Wednesday |
7 |
Division Six |
5 |
Leighton Buzzard Raiders |
Friday |
7 |
Division Six |
6 |
Newport Pagnell Volante |
Monday |
7 |
Division Six |
7 |
Leighton Buzzard Crunchers |
Tuesday |
7 |
Division Six |
8 |
Milton Keynes Rockets |
Wednesday |