1 |
Premier Division |
1 |
Milton Keynes Spinners |
Wednesday |
1 |
Premier Division |
2 |
Greenleys Kings |
Tuesday |
1 |
Premier Division |
3 |
Greenleys Monarchs |
Wednesday |
1 |
Premier Division |
4 |
Milton Keynes Sasaki |
Wednesday |
1 |
Premier Division |
5 |
Milton Keynes Vikings |
Monday |
1 |
Premier Division |
6 |
Milton Keynes Powers |
Tuesday |
1 |
Premier Division |
7 |
Milton Keynes Kingpins |
Tuesday |
1 |
Premier Division |
8 |
Milton Keynes Bandits |
Wednesday |
2 |
Division One |
1 |
Woburn Sands Data |
Wednesday |
2 |
Division One |
2 |
Greenleys Warriors |
Tuesday |
2 |
Division One |
3 |
Leighton Buzzard Van Hire |
Wednesday |
2 |
Division One |
4 |
Milton Keynes Topspin |
Monday |
2 |
Division One |
5 |
Milton Keynes Phoenix |
Wednesday |
2 |
Division One |
6 |
Milton Keynes Pumas |
Wednesday |
2 |
Division One |
7 |
Greenleys Eagles |
Wednesday |
2 |
Division One |
8 |
Milton Keynes Fellowship |
Monday |
3 |
Division Two |
1 |
Newport Pagnell Blackadders |
Monday |
3 |
Division Two |
2 |
Mursley Swallows |
Monday |
3 |
Division Two |
3 |
Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope |
Tuesday |
3 |
Division Two |
4 |
Open University Primes |
Thursday |
3 |
Division Two |
5 |
Milton Keynes Classics |
Wednesday |
3 |
Division Two |
6 |
Greenleys Cardinals |
Tuesday |
3 |
Division Two |
7 |
Chackmore Hasbeens |
Wednesday |
3 |
Division Two |
8 |
Newport Pagnell Lagondas |
Monday |
4 |
Division Three |
1 |
Newport Pagnell Vanquish |
Monday |
4 |
Division Three |
2 |
Milton Keynes Shambles |
Tuesday |
4 |
Division Three |
3 |
Milton Keynes Blades |
Wednesday |
4 |
Division Three |
4 |
Milton Keynes Musketeers |
Monday |
4 |
Division Three |
5 |
Woburn Sands Mosquitoes |
Wednesday |
4 |
Division Three |
6 |
Mursley Swifts |
Monday |
4 |
Division Three |
7 |
Greenleys Troopers |
Wednesday |
4 |
Division Three |
8 |
Open University Tigers |
Thursday |
5 |
Division Four |
1 |
Milton Keynes Sharks |
Tuesday |
5 |
Division Four |
2 |
Little Horwood Wooden Tops |
Tuesday |
5 |
Division Four |
3 |
Mursley Meths |
Monday |
5 |
Division Four |
4 |
Stony Stratford Crickets |
Tuesday |
5 |
Division Four |
5 |
Milton Keynes Eagles |
Tuesday |
5 |
Division Four |
6 |
Greenleys Crusaders |
Tuesday |
5 |
Division Four |
7 |
Milton Keynes Cavaliers |
Wednesday |
5 |
Division Four |
8 |
Mursley Hawks |
Monday |
6 |
Division Five |
1 |
Milton Keynes Braves |
Wednesday |
6 |
Division Five |
2 |
Greenleys Moghuls |
Tuesday |
6 |
Division Five |
3 |
Chackmore Wannabes |
Wednesday |
6 |
Division Five |
4 |
Leighton Buzzard Buzzards |
Tuesday |
6 |
Division Five |
5 |
Woburn Sands Rams |
Wednesday |
6 |
Division Five |
6 |
Greenleys Dukes |
Tuesday |
6 |
Division Five |
7 |
Mursley Magpies |
Monday |
6 |
Division Five |
8 |
Open University Penguins |
Thursday |
7 |
Division Six |
1 |
Milton Keynes Sparks |
Wednesday |
7 |
Division Six |
2 |
Little Horwood Cruisers |
Monday |
7 |
Division Six |
3 |
Padbury Night Owls |
Monday |
7 |
Division Six |
4 |
Mursley Strikers |
Monday |
7 |
Division Six |
5 |
Milton Keynes Allsorts |
Tuesday |
7 |
Division Six |
6 |
Little Horwood Destroyers |
Tuesday |
7 |
Division Six |
7 |
Leighton Buzzard Crunchers |
Wednesday |
7 |
Division Six |
8 |
Woburn Sands Init to Spinit |
Monday |
8 |
Division Seven |
1 |
Woburn Sands Tyros |
Wednesday |
8 |
Division Seven |
2 |
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos |
Wednesday |
8 |
Division Seven |
3 |
Greenleys Sovereigns |
Wednesday |
8 |
Division Seven |
4 |
Open University Newcomers |
Thursday |
8 |
Division Seven |
5 |
Milton Keynes Miracles |
Wednesday |
8 |
Division Seven |
6 |
Little Horwood Frigates |
Monday |
8 |
Division Seven |
7 |
Padbury Otters |
Monday |
8 |
Division Seven |
8 |
Woburn Sands Returners |
Monday |