reports.name.loan-players

2019-2020

reports.columns.loan-players.name reports.columns.loan-players.played-up-for reports.columns.loan-players.played-up-against reports.columns.loan-players.division reports.columns.loan-players.division-rank reports.columns.loan-players.date reports.columns.loan-players.date-sortable reports.columns.loan-players.from-team reports.columns.loan-players.from-division reports.columns.loan-players.from-division-rank reports.columns.loan-players.games-won
Nicolas Wong Milton Keynes Spinners Greenleys Kings Premier Division 1 18/12/2019 2019-12-18 Milton Keynes Tornadoes Division Two 0
Gary Viner Greenleys Warriors Greenleys Monarchs Premier Division 1 25/09/2019 2019-09-25 Greenleys Crusaders Division Three 0
Christine Scaysbrook Greenleys Warriors Greenleys Monarchs Premier Division 1 25/09/2019 2019-09-25 Greenleys Glory Division One 0
Keith Carrington Milton Keynes Powers Greenleys Monarchs Premier Division 1 19/02/2020 2020-02-19 Milton Keynes Pumas Division One 0
Andres Lopez Greenleys Eagles Chackmore Hasbeens Division One 2 16/10/2019 2019-10-16 Greenleys Crusaders Division Three 0
Andres Lopez Greenleys Eagles Milton Keynes Pumas Division One 2 25/09/2019 2019-09-25 Greenleys Crusaders Division Three 0
Danny Sedgwick Greenleys Warriors Milton Keynes Spinners Premier Division 1 28/01/2020 2020-01-28 Greenleys Glory Division One 1
Christine Scaysbrook Greenleys Warriors Milton Keynes Topspin Premier Division 1 18/02/2020 2020-02-18 Greenleys Glory Division One 0
Adebola Odetayo Milton Keynes Topspin Greenleys Warriors Premier Division 1 18/02/2020 2020-02-18 Milton Keynes Tonkings Division Three 1
Sue Marchant Little Horwood Wooden Tops Greenleys Crusaders Division Three 4 19/02/2020 2020-02-19 Little Horwood Destroyers Division Four 1
James Carter Greenleys Sovereigns Greenleys Sultans of Spin Division Five 6 08/10/2019 2019-10-08 Greenleys Knights Division Six 0
Ellis Jagger Greenleys Sovereigns Greenleys Sultans of Spin Division Five 6 08/10/2019 2019-10-08 Greenleys Knights Division Six 0
Edward Lock Little Horwood Wooden Tops Greenleys Crusaders Division Three 4 04/11/2019 2019-11-04 Little Horwood Destroyers Division Four 3
Edward Lock Little Horwood Wooden Tops Milton Keynes Tonkings Division Three 4 18/11/2019 2019-11-18 Little Horwood Destroyers Division Four 1
Liz Dreyer Milton Keynes Jets Little Horwood Cruisers Division Five 6 23/09/2019 2019-09-23 Milton Keynes Miracles Division Six 0
Jaya Jayasundara Little Horwood Cruisers Milton Keynes Valiants Division Five 6 02/12/2019 2019-12-02 Little Horwood Frigates Division Six 0
Melvin Hughes Little Horwood Destroyers Padbury Night Owls Division Four 5 15/10/2019 2019-10-15 Little Horwood Cruisers Division Five 2
Keith Carrington Milton Keynes Powers Milton Keynes Phoenix Premier Division 1 27/01/2020 2020-01-27 Milton Keynes Pumas Division One 0
Ivor Howard Milton Keynes Phoenix Milton Keynes Spinners Premier Division 1 30/09/2019 2019-09-30 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope Division Two 0
Paul Tompkins Milton Keynes Spinners Milton Keynes Phoenix Premier Division 1 09/12/2019 2019-12-09 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope Division Two 0
Dylan Cox Milton Keynes Spinners Milton Keynes Phoenix Premier Division 1 09/12/2019 2019-12-09 Milton Keynes Classics Division Two 1
Julie Snowdon Milton Keynes Topspin Milton Keynes Phoenix Premier Division 1 16/09/2019 2019-09-16 Milton Keynes Pumas Division One 2
Keith Carrington Milton Keynes Powers Greenleys Warriors Premier Division 1 11/02/2020 2020-02-11 Milton Keynes Pumas Division One 0
Masoud Nassor Milton Keynes Powers Milton Keynes Kingpins Premier Division 1 17/12/2019 2019-12-17 Milton Keynes Classics Division Two 0
Dylan Cox Milton Keynes Spinners Milton Keynes Powers Premier Division 1 19/11/2019 2019-11-19 Milton Keynes Classics Division Two 1
Iain Lindsay Greenleys Warriors Milton Keynes Spinners Premier Division 1 23/10/2019 2019-10-23 Greenleys Eagles Division One 0
Paul Tompkins Milton Keynes Powers Milton Keynes Spinners Premier Division 1 16/10/2019 2019-10-16 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope Division Two 0
Mike Ainsworth Milton Keynes Topspin Milton Keynes Spinners Premier Division 1 25/09/2019 2019-09-25 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope Division Two 0
Rupert Greyling Milton Keynes Blades Milton Keynes Classics Division Two 3 13/11/2019 2019-11-13 Milton Keynes Sharks Division Three 3
Kareem Omar Milton Keynes Shambles Milton Keynes Classics Division Two 3 25/09/2019 2019-09-25 Milton Keynes Tonkings Division Three 1
Dan Walters Mursley Hawks Milton Keynes Classics Division Two 3 23/10/2019 2019-10-23 Mursley Swifts Division Three 0
Tim Petzing St. Christopher Spitfires Milton Keynes Classics Division Two 3 06/11/2019 2019-11-06 St. Christopher Buzzards Division Four 0
Glen Davison Newport Pagnell Vantage Milton Keynes Pumas Division One 2 18/09/2019 2019-09-18 Newport Pagnell Lagondas Division Two 0
Chris Horn Newport Pagnell Vantage Milton Keynes Pumas Division One 2 30/10/2019 2019-10-30 Newport Pagnell Lagondas Division Two 1
Andy Smith Milton Keynes Topspin Greenleys Kings Premier Division 1 27/01/2020 2020-01-27 Milton Keynes Pumas Division One 0
Adebola Odetayo Milton Keynes Topspin Greenleys Monarchs Premier Division 1 02/03/2020 2020-03-02 Milton Keynes Tonkings Division Three 1
Julie Snowdon Milton Keynes Topspin Greenleys Monarchs Premier Division 1 02/03/2020 2020-03-02 Milton Keynes Pumas Division One 1
Iain Lindsay Greenleys Monarchs Milton Keynes Topspin Premier Division 1 02/03/2020 2020-03-02 Greenleys Eagles Division One 3
Gary Viner Greenleys Monarchs Milton Keynes Topspin Premier Division 1 02/03/2020 2020-03-02 Greenleys Crusaders Division Three 1
Paul Tompkins Milton Keynes Topspin Milton Keynes Kingpins Premier Division 1 18/11/2019 2019-11-18 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope Division Two 0
Nicolas Wong Milton Keynes Topspin Milton Keynes Phoenix Premier Division 1 10/02/2020 2020-02-10 Milton Keynes Tornadoes Division Two 1
Dylan Cox Milton Keynes Topspin Milton Keynes Spinners Premier Division 1 25/11/2019 2019-11-25 Milton Keynes Classics Division Two 0
Geoffrey Turner Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope Milton Keynes Classics Division Two 3 01/10/2019 2019-10-01 Milton Keynes Tonkings Division Three 0
Kareem Omar Milton Keynes Shambles Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope Division Two 3 15/10/2019 2019-10-15 Milton Keynes Tonkings Division Three 0
Graham Butcher Mursley Hawks Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope Division Two 3 03/03/2020 2020-03-03 Mursley Swallows Division Three 1
Robert Mungham Woburn Sands Mosquitoes Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope Division Two 3 19/11/2019 2019-11-19 Woburn Sands Tyros Division Five 0
Pedro Anastacio Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope St. Christopher Spitfires Division Two 3 26/11/2019 2019-11-26 Milton Keynes Sharks Division Three 2
Adebola Odetayo Milton Keynes Cavaliers Milton Keynes Blades Division Two 3 06/11/2019 2019-11-06 Milton Keynes Tonkings Division Three 2
Andy Palmer Mursley Hawks Milton Keynes Blades Division Two 3 02/10/2019 2019-10-02 Mursley Swifts Division Three 0
Graham Butcher Mursley Hawks Milton Keynes Blades Division Two 3 02/10/2019 2019-10-02 Mursley Swallows Division Three 3
Paul Sargent Woburn Sands Mosquitoes Milton Keynes Blades Division Two 3 15/01/2020 2020-01-15 Woburn Sands Wolves Division Four 0
Jakin Greyling Milton Keynes Blades Milton Keynes Tornadoes Division Two 3 20/11/2019 2019-11-20 Milton Keynes Sharks Division Three 0
Adam Snowdon Milton Keynes Eagles Chackmore Wannabes Division Four 5 01/10/2019 2019-10-01 Milton Keynes Jets Division Five 2
Mick Miles Milton Keynes Eagles Chackmore Wannabes Division Four 5 01/10/2019 2019-10-01 Milton Keynes Jets Division Five 0
David Isaacs Milton Keynes Eagles St. Christopher Buzzards Division Four 5 19/11/2019 2019-11-19 Milton Keynes Spurs Division Five 1
Adam Snowdon Milton Keynes Eagles Woburn Sands Wolves Division Four 5 15/10/2019 2019-10-15 Milton Keynes Jets Division Five 2
Geoffrey Turner Milton Keynes Cavaliers Milton Keynes Shambles Division Two 3 22/10/2019 2019-10-22 Milton Keynes Tonkings Division Three 0
David Bartlett Mursley Hawks Milton Keynes Shambles Division Two 3 05/11/2019 2019-11-05 Mursley Swifts Division Three 2
Rupert Greyling Milton Keynes Shambles Newport Pagnell Lagondas Division Two 3 01/10/2019 2019-10-01 Milton Keynes Sharks Division Three 2
Pedro Anastacio Milton Keynes Shambles Newport Pagnell Lagondas Division Two 3 01/10/2019 2019-10-01 Milton Keynes Sharks Division Three 1
Derick Rodrigues Milton Keynes Cavaliers Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope Division Two 3 30/10/2019 2019-10-30 Milton Keynes Tonkings Division Three 0
Geoffrey Turner Milton Keynes Cavaliers Milton Keynes Blades Division Two 3 19/02/2020 2020-02-19 Milton Keynes Tonkings Division Three 3
Pedro Anastacio Milton Keynes Shambles Milton Keynes Cavaliers Division Two 3 29/01/2020 2020-01-29 Milton Keynes Sharks Division Three 3
Richard Hare Mursley Hawks Milton Keynes Cavaliers Division Two 3 20/11/2019 2019-11-20 Mursley Swallows Division Three 1
Derick Rodrigues Milton Keynes Cavaliers Newport Pagnell Lagondas Division Two 3 16/10/2019 2019-10-16 Milton Keynes Tonkings Division Three 3
Adam Snowdon Milton Keynes Sharks Stony Tennis Stingrays Division Three 4 18/02/2020 2020-02-18 Milton Keynes Jets Division Five 1
Peter Sear Mursley Hawks Milton Keynes Classics Division Two 3 27/01/2020 2020-01-27 Mursley Swallows Division Three 1
John Paul Mursley Hawks Milton Keynes Classics Division Two 3 27/01/2020 2020-01-27 Mursley Swallows Division Three 0
Dan Walters Mursley Hawks Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope Division Two 3 11/11/2019 2019-11-11 Mursley Swifts Division Three 1
David Bartlett Mursley Hawks Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope Division Two 3 11/11/2019 2019-11-11 Mursley Swifts Division Three 1
David Bartlett Mursley Hawks Milton Keynes Blades Division Two 3 02/12/2019 2019-12-02 Mursley Swifts Division Three 3
Joe Rich Mursley Hawks Milton Keynes Shambles Division Two 3 17/02/2020 2020-02-17 Mursley Strikers Division Four 1
Dan Walters Mursley Hawks Newport Pagnell Lagondas Division Two 3 28/10/2019 2019-10-28 Mursley Swifts Division Three 0
Jim Brogan Newport Pagnell Lagondas Mursley Hawks Division Two 3 28/10/2019 2019-10-28 Newport Pagnell Vanquish Division Three 1
Joe Rich Mursley Hawks Woburn Sands Mosquitoes Division Two 3 09/12/2019 2019-12-09 Mursley Strikers Division Four 2
Alan Bradbury Woburn Sands Mosquitoes Mursley Hawks Division Two 3 09/12/2019 2019-12-09 Woburn Sands Wolves Division Four 0
Graham Butcher Mursley Hawks Milton Keynes Tornadoes Division Two 3 23/09/2019 2019-09-23 Mursley Swallows Division Three 2
Darren Tompkins Mursley Meths St. Christopher Buzzards Division Four 5 13/01/2020 2020-01-13 Mursley Magpies Division Six 1
Chris Hill Padbury Night Owls Mursley Meths Division Four 5 10/02/2020 2020-02-10 Padbury Otters Division Six 2
Chris Hill Padbury Night Owls Mursley Strikers Division Four 5 09/12/2019 2019-12-09 Padbury Otters Division Six 2
John McMahon Newport Pagnell Vantage Chackmore Hasbeens Division One 2 21/10/2019 2019-10-21 Newport Pagnell Vanquish Division Three 0
Steve Paice Newport Pagnell Vantage Chackmore Hasbeens Division One 2 13/01/2020 2020-01-13 Newport Pagnell Vanquish Division Three 0
Steve Paice Newport Pagnell Vantage Milton Keynes Pumas Division One 2 10/02/2020 2020-02-10 Newport Pagnell Vanquish Division Three 0
Steve Peak Newport Pagnell Vantage Woburn Sands Data Division One 2 16/12/2019 2019-12-16 Newport Pagnell Vanquish Division Three 0
Simon Read Newport Pagnell Vantage Greenleys Glory Division One 2 07/10/2019 2019-10-07 Newport Pagnell Lagondas Division Two 1
Tanya Paice Newport Pagnell Lagondas Milton Keynes Classics Division Two 3 18/11/2019 2019-11-18 Newport Pagnell Vanquish Division Three 0
Gerald O'Dell Mursley Hawks Newport Pagnell Lagondas Division Two 3 10/02/2020 2020-02-10 Mursley Strikers Division Four 1
Joe Rich Mursley Hawks Newport Pagnell Lagondas Division Two 3 10/02/2020 2020-02-10 Mursley Strikers Division Four 1
Abhay Tijare Milton Keynes Tornadoes Newport Pagnell Lagondas Division Two 3 21/10/2019 2019-10-21 Milton Keynes Sharks Division Three 0
Malcolm Whetstone Milton Keynes Sharks Newport Pagnell Vanquish Division Three 4 10/02/2020 2020-02-10 Milton Keynes Spurs Division Five 0
Simon Read Newport Pagnell Vantage Open University Primes Division One 2 17/10/2019 2019-10-17 Newport Pagnell Lagondas Division Two 0
Tim Welch Greenleys Glory Open University Primes Division One 2 14/11/2019 2019-11-14 Greenleys Dukes Division Three 1
Jim Brogan Newport Pagnell Vantage St. Christopher Van Hire Division One 2 10/12/2019 2019-12-10 Newport Pagnell Vanquish Division Three 0
John Taylor St. Christopher Buzzards Mursley Meths Division Four 5 16/10/2019 2019-10-16 St. Christopher Crunchers Division Five 3
Kerr Clement Woburn Sands Wolves St. Christopher Buzzards Division Four 5 13/11/2019 2019-11-13 Woburn Sands Tyros Division Five 1
Nick London Woburn Sands Wolves St. Christopher Buzzards Division Four 5 13/11/2019 2019-11-13 Woburn Sands Tyros Division Five 0
Glenn Barcham Woburn Sands Data Chackmore Hasbeens Division One 2 07/10/2019 2019-10-07 Woburn Sands Mosquitoes Division Two 1
Andy Jenkins Woburn Sands Data St. Christopher Van Hire Division One 2 14/10/2019 2019-10-14 Woburn Sands Mosquitoes Division Two 1
John Taylor St. Christopher Van Hire Woburn Sands Data Division One 2 14/10/2019 2019-10-14 St. Christopher Crunchers Division Five 0
Andy Palmer Mursley Hawks Woburn Sands Mosquitoes Division Two 3 09/10/2019 2019-10-09 Mursley Swifts Division Three 0
Peter Sear Mursley Hawks Woburn Sands Mosquitoes Division Two 3 09/10/2019 2019-10-09 Mursley Swallows Division Three 2
Jim Brogan Newport Pagnell Lagondas Woburn Sands Mosquitoes Division Two 3 19/02/2020 2020-02-19 Newport Pagnell Vanquish Division Three 0
David Shapter Woburn Sands Mosquitoes Milton Keynes Tornadoes Division Two 3 04/12/2019 2019-12-04 Woburn Sands Wolves Division Four 0
Liz Dreyer Milton Keynes Jets Woburn Sands Tyros Division Five 6 07/10/2019 2019-10-07 Milton Keynes Miracles Division Six 3
Chris Hill Padbury Night Owls Milton Keynes Eagles Division Four 5 23/09/2019 2019-09-23 Padbury Otters Division Six 3
John Taylor St. Christopher Buzzards Padbury Night Owls Division Four 5 21/10/2019 2019-10-21 St. Christopher Crunchers Division Five 2
Orrin Edwards Greenleys Princes Padbury Night Owls Division Four 5 11/11/2019 2019-11-11 Greenleys Sovereigns Division Five 0
Dwight Edwards Greenleys Glory Greenleys Eagles Division One 2 11/12/2019 2019-12-11 Greenleys Crusaders Division Three 0
Richard Weston Greenleys Glory Newport Pagnell Vantage Division One 2 27/11/2019 2019-11-27 Greenleys Crusaders Division Three 0
Robert Mungham Woburn Sands Wolves Greenleys Princes Division Four 5 03/12/2019 2019-12-03 Woburn Sands Tyros Division Five 2
Liz Dreyer Milton Keynes Jets Shenley Wood Division Five 6 02/10/2019 2019-10-02 Milton Keynes Miracles Division Six 2
Kareem Omar Milton Keynes Tornadoes Milton Keynes Shambles Division Two 3 29/10/2019 2019-10-29 Milton Keynes Tonkings Division Three 3
Rupert Greyling Milton Keynes Tornadoes Mursley Hawks Division Two 3 26/11/2019 2019-11-26 Milton Keynes Sharks Division Three 3
Richard Hare Mursley Hawks Milton Keynes Tornadoes Division Two 3 26/11/2019 2019-11-26 Mursley Swallows Division Three 0
Afra Tian Open University Dynamo Milton Keynes Sharks Division Three 4 10/10/2019 2019-10-10 Open University Newcomers Division Six 0
Daniel Xia Open University Dynamo Stony Tennis Stingrays Division Three 4 14/11/2019 2019-11-14 Open University Newcomers Division Six 1
Steve Simpson Little Horwood Cruisers Milton Keynes Spurs Division Five 6 04/03/2020 2020-03-04 Little Horwood Frigates Division Six 0
Ricky Jackson Greenleys Princes Great Brickhill Team GB Division Four 5 16/10/2019 2019-10-16 Greenleys Sultans of Spin Division Five 1
Derick Rodrigues Milton Keynes Cavaliers St. Christopher Spitfires Division Two 3 03/12/2019 2019-12-03 Milton Keynes Tonkings Division Three 2
Peter Sear Mursley Hawks St. Christopher Spitfires Division Two 3 14/01/2020 2020-01-14 Mursley Swallows Division Three 1
David Shapter Woburn Sands Mosquitoes St. Christopher Spitfires Division Two 3 17/12/2019 2019-12-17 Woburn Sands Wolves Division Four 1
Stuart Martin Woburn Sands Wolves Chackmore Wannabes Division Four 5 27/11/2019 2019-11-27 Woburn Sands Hit and Miss Division Six 0
Kerr Clement Woburn Sands Wolves Little Horwood Destroyers Division Four 5 06/11/2019 2019-11-06 Woburn Sands Tyros Division Five 2
Kerr Clement Woburn Sands Wolves Padbury Night Owls Division Four 5 20/11/2019 2019-11-20 Woburn Sands Tyros Division Five 0
Shabir Valji Greenleys Sultans of Spin Woburn Sands Tyros Division Five 6 01/10/2019 2019-10-01 Greenleys Zainabiya Division Six 0
Daniel Carter Greenleys Sultans of Spin Woburn Sands Tyros Division Five 6 01/10/2019 2019-10-01 Greenleys Knights Division Six 1