Day |
Day |
Date |
Date |
Division |
Division rank |
Home team |
Away team |
Score |
Venue |
Monday
|
1
|
03/10/2016
|
2016-10-03
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Milton Keynes Vikings
|
Milton Keynes Spinners
|
4-6
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
04/10/2016
|
2016-10-04
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Milton Keynes Powers
|
Milton Keynes Kingpins
|
2-8
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
05/10/2016
|
2016-10-05
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Greenleys Monarchs
|
Milton Keynes Bandits
|
9-1
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
05/10/2016
|
2016-10-05
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Milton Keynes Sasaki
|
Greenleys Kings
|
2-8
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
11/10/2016
|
2016-10-11
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Greenleys Kings
|
Greenleys Monarchs
|
1-9
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
11/10/2016
|
2016-10-11
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Milton Keynes Kingpins
|
Milton Keynes Vikings
|
5-5
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
12/10/2016
|
2016-10-12
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Milton Keynes Bandits
|
Milton Keynes Powers
|
10-0
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
12/10/2016
|
2016-10-12
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Milton Keynes Spinners
|
Milton Keynes Sasaki
|
5-5
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
17/10/2016
|
2016-10-17
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Milton Keynes Vikings
|
Milton Keynes Powers
|
10-0
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
18/10/2016
|
2016-10-18
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Greenleys Kings
|
Milton Keynes Bandits
|
10-0
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
19/10/2016
|
2016-10-19
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Greenleys Monarchs
|
Milton Keynes Spinners
|
8-2
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
19/10/2016
|
2016-10-19
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Milton Keynes Sasaki
|
Milton Keynes Kingpins
|
6-4
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
25/10/2016
|
2016-10-25
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Milton Keynes Kingpins
|
Greenleys Monarchs
|
0-10
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
25/10/2016
|
2016-10-25
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Milton Keynes Powers
|
Milton Keynes Sasaki
|
1-9
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
26/10/2016
|
2016-10-26
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Milton Keynes Bandits
|
Milton Keynes Vikings
|
6-4
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
26/10/2016
|
2016-10-26
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Milton Keynes Spinners
|
Greenleys Kings
|
9-1
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
31/10/2016
|
2016-10-31
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Milton Keynes Vikings
|
Milton Keynes Sasaki
|
5-5
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
03/10/2016
|
2016-10-03
|
Division One
|
2
|
Milton Keynes Topspin
|
Greenleys Warriors
|
4-6
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
05/10/2016
|
2016-10-05
|
Division One
|
2
|
Milton Keynes Phoenix
|
Woburn Sands Data
|
6-4
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
05/10/2016
|
2016-10-05
|
Division One
|
2
|
Milton Keynes Pumas
|
Greenleys Eagles
|
4-6
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
05/10/2016
|
2016-10-05
|
Division One
|
2
|
St. Christopher Van Hire
|
Milton Keynes Fellowship
|
4-6
|
Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
|
Monday
|
1
|
10/10/2016
|
2016-10-10
|
Division One
|
2
|
Milton Keynes Fellowship
|
Milton Keynes Pumas
|
6-4
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
11/10/2016
|
2016-10-11
|
Division One
|
2
|
Greenleys Warriors
|
St. Christopher Van Hire
|
4-6
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
12/10/2016
|
2016-10-12
|
Division One
|
2
|
Greenleys Eagles
|
Milton Keynes Phoenix
|
7-3
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
12/10/2016
|
2016-10-12
|
Division One
|
2
|
Woburn Sands Data
|
Milton Keynes Topspin
|
3-7
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
17/10/2016
|
2016-10-17
|
Division One
|
2
|
Milton Keynes Topspin
|
Greenleys Eagles
|
5-5
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
18/10/2016
|
2016-10-18
|
Division One
|
2
|
Greenleys Warriors
|
Milton Keynes Fellowship
|
3-7
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
19/10/2016
|
2016-10-19
|
Division One
|
2
|
Milton Keynes Phoenix
|
Milton Keynes Pumas
|
5-5
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
19/10/2016
|
2016-10-19
|
Division One
|
2
|
St. Christopher Van Hire
|
Woburn Sands Data
|
7-3
|
Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
|
Monday
|
1
|
24/10/2016
|
2016-10-24
|
Division One
|
2
|
Milton Keynes Fellowship
|
Milton Keynes Phoenix
|
6-4
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
26/10/2016
|
2016-10-26
|
Division One
|
2
|
Greenleys Eagles
|
St. Christopher Van Hire
|
7-3
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
26/10/2016
|
2016-10-26
|
Division One
|
2
|
Milton Keynes Pumas
|
Milton Keynes Topspin
|
5-5
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
26/10/2016
|
2016-10-26
|
Division One
|
2
|
Woburn Sands Data
|
Greenleys Warriors
|
9-1
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
31/10/2016
|
2016-10-31
|
Division One
|
2
|
Milton Keynes Fellowship
|
Woburn Sands Data
|
8-2
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
04/10/2016
|
2016-10-04
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Greenleys Cardinals
|
Chackmore Hasbeens
|
4-6
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
04/10/2016
|
2016-10-04
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope
|
Newport Pagnell Lagondas
|
4-6
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
05/10/2016
|
2016-10-05
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Milton Keynes Classics
|
Newport Pagnell Blackadders
|
3-7
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Thursday
|
4
|
06/10/2016
|
2016-10-06
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Open University Primes
|
Mursley Swallows
|
5-5
|
Open University
|
Monday
|
1
|
10/10/2016
|
2016-10-10
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Mursley Swallows
|
Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope
|
6-4
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
10/10/2016
|
2016-10-10
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Newport Pagnell Blackadders
|
Open University Primes
|
1-9
|
Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
|
Monday
|
1
|
10/10/2016
|
2016-10-10
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Newport Pagnell Lagondas
|
Greenleys Cardinals
|
4-6
|
Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
12/10/2016
|
2016-10-12
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Chackmore Hasbeens
|
Milton Keynes Classics
|
7-3
|
Chackmore Parish Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
17/10/2016
|
2016-10-17
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Mursley Swallows
|
Newport Pagnell Lagondas
|
7-3
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
18/10/2016
|
2016-10-18
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope
|
Newport Pagnell Blackadders
|
3-7
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
19/10/2016
|
2016-10-19
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Milton Keynes Classics
|
Greenleys Cardinals
|
5-5
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Thursday
|
4
|
20/10/2016
|
2016-10-20
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Open University Primes
|
Chackmore Hasbeens
|
6-4
|
Open University
|
Monday
|
1
|
24/10/2016
|
2016-10-24
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Newport Pagnell Blackadders
|
Mursley Swallows
|
6-4
|
Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
|
Monday
|
1
|
24/10/2016
|
2016-10-24
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Newport Pagnell Lagondas
|
Milton Keynes Classics
|
5-5
|
Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
25/10/2016
|
2016-10-25
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Greenleys Cardinals
|
Open University Primes
|
3-7
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
26/10/2016
|
2016-10-26
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Chackmore Hasbeens
|
Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope
|
8-2
|
Chackmore Parish Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
31/10/2016
|
2016-10-31
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Newport Pagnell Lagondas
|
Newport Pagnell Blackadders
|
4-6
|
Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
|
Monday
|
1
|
03/10/2016
|
2016-10-03
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Milton Keynes Musketeers
|
Milton Keynes Shambles
|
4-6
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
03/10/2016
|
2016-10-03
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Mursley Swifts
|
Greenleys Troopers
|
2-8
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
05/10/2016
|
2016-10-05
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Milton Keynes Blades
|
Open University Tigers
|
3-7
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
05/10/2016
|
2016-10-05
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Woburn Sands Mosquitoes
|
Newport Pagnell Vanquish
|
9-1
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
10/10/2016
|
2016-10-10
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Newport Pagnell Vanquish
|
Milton Keynes Musketeers
|
5-5
|
Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
11/10/2016
|
2016-10-11
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Milton Keynes Shambles
|
Milton Keynes Blades
|
7-3
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
12/10/2016
|
2016-10-12
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Greenleys Troopers
|
Woburn Sands Mosquitoes
|
6-4
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Thursday
|
4
|
13/10/2016
|
2016-10-13
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Open University Tigers
|
Mursley Swifts
|
5-5
|
Open University
|
Monday
|
1
|
17/10/2016
|
2016-10-17
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Milton Keynes Musketeers
|
Greenleys Troopers
|
2-8
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
18/10/2016
|
2016-10-18
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Milton Keynes Shambles
|
Open University Tigers
|
6-4
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
19/10/2016
|
2016-10-19
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Milton Keynes Blades
|
Newport Pagnell Vanquish
|
7-3
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
19/10/2016
|
2016-10-19
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Woburn Sands Mosquitoes
|
Mursley Swifts
|
6-4
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
24/10/2016
|
2016-10-24
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Mursley Swifts
|
Milton Keynes Musketeers
|
8-2
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
24/10/2016
|
2016-10-24
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Newport Pagnell Vanquish
|
Milton Keynes Shambles
|
3-7
|
Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
26/10/2016
|
2016-10-26
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Greenleys Troopers
|
Milton Keynes Blades
|
5-5
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Thursday
|
4
|
27/10/2016
|
2016-10-27
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Open University Tigers
|
Woburn Sands Mosquitoes
|
5-5
|
Open University
|
Monday
|
1
|
31/10/2016
|
2016-10-31
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Mursley Swifts
|
Milton Keynes Blades
|
5-5
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
03/10/2016
|
2016-10-03
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Mursley Meths
|
Mursley Hawks
|
6-4
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
04/10/2016
|
2016-10-04
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Greenleys Crusaders
|
Milton Keynes Cavaliers
|
2-8
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
04/10/2016
|
2016-10-04
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Milton Keynes Eagles
|
Milton Keynes Sharks
|
5-5
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
04/10/2016
|
2016-10-04
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Stony Stratford Crickets
|
Little Horwood Wooden Tops
|
0-10
|
Stony Stratford Cricket Pavilion
|
Monday
|
1
|
10/10/2016
|
2016-10-10
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Mursley Hawks
|
Greenleys Crusaders
|
6-4
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
11/10/2016
|
2016-10-11
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Little Horwood Wooden Tops
|
Mursley Meths
|
8-2
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
11/10/2016
|
2016-10-11
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Milton Keynes Sharks
|
Stony Stratford Crickets
|
8-2
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
12/10/2016
|
2016-10-12
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Milton Keynes Cavaliers
|
Milton Keynes Eagles
|
3-7
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
17/10/2016
|
2016-10-17
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Mursley Meths
|
Milton Keynes Sharks
|
6-4
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
18/10/2016
|
2016-10-18
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Little Horwood Wooden Tops
|
Mursley Hawks
|
2-8
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
18/10/2016
|
2016-10-18
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Milton Keynes Eagles
|
Greenleys Crusaders
|
8-2
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
18/10/2016
|
2016-10-18
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Stony Stratford Crickets
|
Milton Keynes Cavaliers
|
1-9
|
Stony Stratford Cricket Pavilion
|
Monday
|
1
|
24/10/2016
|
2016-10-24
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Mursley Hawks
|
Milton Keynes Eagles
|
4-6
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
25/10/2016
|
2016-10-25
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Greenleys Crusaders
|
Stony Stratford Crickets
|
6-4
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
25/10/2016
|
2016-10-25
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Milton Keynes Sharks
|
Little Horwood Wooden Tops
|
2-8
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
26/10/2016
|
2016-10-26
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Milton Keynes Cavaliers
|
Mursley Meths
|
8-2
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
31/10/2016
|
2016-10-31
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Mursley Hawks
|
Milton Keynes Sharks
|
7-3
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
04/10/2016
|
2016-10-04
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Greenleys Dukes
|
Mursley Magpies
|
8-2
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
04/10/2016
|
2016-10-04
|
Division Five
|
6
|
St. Christopher Buzzards
|
Greenleys Moghuls
|
3-7
|
Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
05/10/2016
|
2016-10-05
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Chackmore Wannabes
|
Open University Penguins
|
5-5
|
Chackmore Parish Hall
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
05/10/2016
|
2016-10-05
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Woburn Sands Rams
|
Milton Keynes Braves
|
8-2
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
10/10/2016
|
2016-10-10
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Mursley Magpies
|
Woburn Sands Rams
|
2-8
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
11/10/2016
|
2016-10-11
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Greenleys Moghuls
|
Chackmore Wannabes
|
4-6
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
12/10/2016
|
2016-10-12
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Milton Keynes Braves
|
St. Christopher Buzzards
|
4-6
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Thursday
|
4
|
13/10/2016
|
2016-10-13
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Open University Penguins
|
Greenleys Dukes
|
4-6
|
Open University
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
18/10/2016
|
2016-10-18
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Greenleys Moghuls
|
Open University Penguins
|
7-3
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
18/10/2016
|
2016-10-18
|
Division Five
|
6
|
St. Christopher Buzzards
|
Mursley Magpies
|
8-2
|
Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
19/10/2016
|
2016-10-19
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Chackmore Wannabes
|
Milton Keynes Braves
|
7-3
|
Chackmore Parish Hall
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
19/10/2016
|
2016-10-19
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Woburn Sands Rams
|
Greenleys Dukes
|
4-6
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
24/10/2016
|
2016-10-24
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Mursley Magpies
|
Chackmore Wannabes
|
0-10
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
25/10/2016
|
2016-10-25
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Greenleys Dukes
|
St. Christopher Buzzards
|
8-2
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
26/10/2016
|
2016-10-26
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Milton Keynes Braves
|
Greenleys Moghuls
|
2-8
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Thursday
|
4
|
27/10/2016
|
2016-10-27
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Open University Penguins
|
Woburn Sands Rams
|
5-5
|
Open University
|
Monday
|
1
|
31/10/2016
|
2016-10-31
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Mursley Magpies
|
Greenleys Moghuls
|
3-7
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
03/10/2016
|
2016-10-03
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Mursley Strikers
|
Little Horwood Cruisers
|
3-7
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
03/10/2016
|
2016-10-03
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Padbury Night Owls
|
Woburn Sands Init to Spinit
|
9-1
|
Padbury Village Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
04/10/2016
|
2016-10-04
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Little Horwood Destroyers
|
St. Christopher Crunchers
|
6-4
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
04/10/2016
|
2016-10-04
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Milton Keynes Allsorts
|
Milton Keynes Sparks
|
5-5
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
10/10/2016
|
2016-10-10
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Little Horwood Cruisers
|
Padbury Night Owls
|
3-7
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Monday
|
1
|
10/10/2016
|
2016-10-10
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Woburn Sands Init to Spinit
|
Little Horwood Destroyers
|
7-3
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
12/10/2016
|
2016-10-12
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Milton Keynes Sparks
|
Mursley Strikers
|
4-6
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
12/10/2016
|
2016-10-12
|
Division Six
|
7
|
St. Christopher Crunchers
|
Milton Keynes Allsorts
|
7-3
|
Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
|
Monday
|
1
|
17/10/2016
|
2016-10-17
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Little Horwood Cruisers
|
Woburn Sands Init to Spinit
|
5-5
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Monday
|
1
|
17/10/2016
|
2016-10-17
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Mursley Strikers
|
St. Christopher Crunchers
|
7-3
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
17/10/2016
|
2016-10-17
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Padbury Night Owls
|
Milton Keynes Sparks
|
7-3
|
Padbury Village Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
18/10/2016
|
2016-10-18
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Milton Keynes Allsorts
|
Little Horwood Destroyers
|
5-5
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
24/10/2016
|
2016-10-24
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Woburn Sands Init to Spinit
|
Milton Keynes Allsorts
|
3-7
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
25/10/2016
|
2016-10-25
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Little Horwood Destroyers
|
Mursley Strikers
|
2-8
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
26/10/2016
|
2016-10-26
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Milton Keynes Sparks
|
Little Horwood Cruisers
|
5-5
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
24/10/2016
|
2016-10-24
|
Division Six
|
7
|
St. Christopher Crunchers
|
Padbury Night Owls
|
0-10
|
Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
|
Monday
|
1
|
31/10/2016
|
2016-10-31
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Woburn Sands Init to Spinit
|
Milton Keynes Sparks
|
5-5
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
03/10/2016
|
2016-10-03
|
Division Seven
|
8
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
Padbury Otters
|
7-3
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
05/10/2016
|
2016-10-05
|
Division Seven
|
8
|
Greenleys Sovereigns
|
Woburn Sands Returners
|
10-0
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
05/10/2016
|
2016-10-05
|
Division Seven
|
8
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
Woburn Sands Tyros
|
3-7
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Thursday
|
4
|
06/10/2016
|
2016-10-06
|
Division Seven
|
8
|
Open University Newcomers
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
8-2
|
Open University
|
Monday
|
1
|
10/10/2016
|
2016-10-10
|
Division Seven
|
8
|
Padbury Otters
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
5-5
|
Padbury Village Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
10/10/2016
|
2016-10-10
|
Division Seven
|
8
|
Woburn Sands Returners
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
1-9
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
12/10/2016
|
2016-10-12
|
Division Seven
|
8
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
Greenleys Sovereigns
|
2-8
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
12/10/2016
|
2016-10-12
|
Division Seven
|
8
|
Woburn Sands Tyros
|
Open University Newcomers
|
8-2
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
19/10/2016
|
2016-10-19
|
Division Seven
|
8
|
Greenleys Sovereigns
|
Woburn Sands Tyros
|
4-6
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
19/10/2016
|
2016-10-19
|
Division Seven
|
8
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
3-7
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
19/10/2016
|
2016-10-19
|
Division Seven
|
8
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
Woburn Sands Returners
|
4-6
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Thursday
|
4
|
20/10/2016
|
2016-10-20
|
Division Seven
|
8
|
Open University Newcomers
|
Padbury Otters
|
3-7
|
Open University
|
Monday
|
1
|
24/10/2016
|
2016-10-24
|
Division Seven
|
8
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
Open University Newcomers
|
7-3
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Monday
|
1
|
24/10/2016
|
2016-10-24
|
Division Seven
|
8
|
Padbury Otters
|
Greenleys Sovereigns
|
4-6
|
Padbury Village Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
24/10/2016
|
2016-10-24
|
Division Seven
|
8
|
Woburn Sands Returners
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
1-9
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
26/10/2016
|
2016-10-26
|
Division Seven
|
8
|
Woburn Sands Tyros
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
8-2
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
31/10/2016
|
2016-10-31
|
Division Seven
|
8
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
Greenleys Sovereigns
|
3-7
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Monday
|
1
|
31/10/2016
|
2016-10-31
|
Division Seven
|
8
|
Padbury Otters
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
8-2
|
Padbury Village Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
31/10/2016
|
2016-10-31
|
Division Seven
|
8
|
Woburn Sands Returners
|
Woburn Sands Tyros
|
0-10
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|