Week beginning |
Division |
Date |
Home team |
Away team |
Score |
Venue |
Week beginning Monday, 24 September 2018
|
Division Six
|
24/09/2018
|
Greenleys Knights
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
1-9
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Week beginning Monday, 24 September 2018
|
Division Six
|
26/09/2018
|
Greenleys Zainabiya
|
St. Christopher Crunchers
|
4-6
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Week beginning Monday, 24 September 2018
|
Division Six
|
09/10/2018
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
Great Brickhill Team GB
|
1-9
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 24 September 2018
|
Division Six
|
20/12/2018
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
Open University Newcomers
|
7-3
|
Open University
|
Week beginning Monday, 24 September 2018
|
Division Six
|
26/09/2018
|
Woburn Sands Bat to the Future
|
Padbury Otters
|
4-6
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 1 October 2018
|
Division Six
|
01/10/2018
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
3-7
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Week beginning Monday, 1 October 2018
|
Division Six
|
01/10/2018
|
Padbury Otters
|
Greenleys Zainabiya
|
0-10
|
Padbury Village Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 1 October 2018
|
Division Six
|
03/10/2018
|
Great Brickhill Team GB
|
Woburn Sands Bat to the Future
|
7-3
|
Great Brickhill Village Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 1 October 2018
|
Division Six
|
03/10/2018
|
St. Christopher Crunchers
|
Greenleys Knights
|
9-1
|
Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
|
Week beginning Monday, 1 October 2018
|
Division Six
|
04/10/2018
|
Open University Newcomers
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
0-7
|
Open University
|
Week beginning Monday, 8 October 2018
|
Division Six
|
08/10/2018
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
St. Christopher Crunchers
|
5-5
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Week beginning Monday, 8 October 2018
|
Division Six
|
09/10/2018
|
Greenleys Knights
|
Padbury Otters
|
4-6
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Week beginning Monday, 8 October 2018
|
Division Six
|
10/10/2018
|
Greenleys Zainabiya
|
Great Brickhill Team GB
|
2-8
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Week beginning Monday, 8 October 2018
|
Division Six
|
10/10/2018
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
7-3
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 8 October 2018
|
Division Six
|
10/10/2018
|
Woburn Sands Bat to the Future
|
Open University Newcomers
|
8-2
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 15 October 2018
|
Division Six
|
15/10/2018
|
Padbury Otters
|
St. Christopher Crunchers
|
4-6
|
Padbury Village Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 15 October 2018
|
Division Six
|
17/10/2018
|
Great Brickhill Team GB
|
Greenleys Knights
|
8-2
|
Great Brickhill Village Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 15 October 2018
|
Division Six
|
17/10/2018
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
3-7
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 15 October 2018
|
Division Six
|
17/10/2018
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
Woburn Sands Bat to the Future
|
3-7
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 15 October 2018
|
Division Six
|
18/10/2018
|
Open University Newcomers
|
Greenleys Zainabiya
|
1-9
|
Open University
|
Week beginning Monday, 22 October 2018
|
Division Six
|
22/10/2018
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
Padbury Otters
|
6-4
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Week beginning Monday, 22 October 2018
|
Division Six
|
23/10/2018
|
Greenleys Knights
|
Open University Newcomers
|
4-6
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Week beginning Monday, 22 October 2018
|
Division Six
|
24/10/2018
|
Greenleys Zainabiya
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
7-3
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Week beginning Monday, 22 October 2018
|
Division Six
|
24/10/2018
|
St. Christopher Crunchers
|
Great Brickhill Team GB
|
6-4
|
Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
|
Week beginning Monday, 22 October 2018
|
Division Six
|
24/10/2018
|
Woburn Sands Bat to the Future
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
8-2
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 29 October 2018
|
Division Six
|
31/10/2018
|
Great Brickhill Team GB
|
Padbury Otters
|
5-5
|
Great Brickhill Village Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 29 October 2018
|
Division Six
|
31/10/2018
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
Greenleys Zainabiya
|
6-4
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 29 October 2018
|
Division Six
|
31/10/2018
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
Greenleys Knights
|
5-5
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 29 October 2018
|
Division Six
|
31/10/2018
|
Woburn Sands Bat to the Future
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
8-2
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 29 October 2018
|
Division Six
|
01/11/2018
|
Open University Newcomers
|
St. Christopher Crunchers
|
2-8
|
Open University
|
Week beginning Monday, 5 November 2018
|
Division Six
|
05/11/2018
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
Great Brickhill Team GB
|
3-7
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Week beginning Monday, 5 November 2018
|
Division Six
|
05/11/2018
|
Padbury Otters
|
Open University Newcomers
|
9-1
|
Padbury Village Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 5 November 2018
|
Division Six
|
06/11/2018
|
Greenleys Knights
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
7-3
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Week beginning Monday, 5 November 2018
|
Division Six
|
07/11/2018
|
Greenleys Zainabiya
|
Woburn Sands Bat to the Future
|
7-3
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Week beginning Monday, 5 November 2018
|
Division Six
|
07/11/2018
|
St. Christopher Crunchers
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
8-2
|
Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
|
Week beginning Monday, 12 November 2018
|
Division Six
|
14/11/2018
|
Greenleys Zainabiya
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
5-5
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Week beginning Monday, 12 November 2018
|
Division Six
|
14/11/2018
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
St. Christopher Crunchers
|
0-7
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 12 November 2018
|
Division Six
|
14/11/2018
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
Padbury Otters
|
5-5
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 12 November 2018
|
Division Six
|
14/11/2018
|
Woburn Sands Bat to the Future
|
Greenleys Knights
|
7-3
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 12 November 2018
|
Division Six
|
15/11/2018
|
Open University Newcomers
|
Great Brickhill Team GB
|
1-9
|
Open University
|
Week beginning Monday, 19 November 2018
|
Division Six
|
19/11/2018
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
Open University Newcomers
|
8-2
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Week beginning Monday, 19 November 2018
|
Division Six
|
19/11/2018
|
Padbury Otters
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
6-4
|
Padbury Village Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 19 November 2018
|
Division Six
|
20/11/2018
|
Greenleys Knights
|
Greenleys Zainabiya
|
2-8
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Week beginning Monday, 19 November 2018
|
Division Six
|
21/11/2018
|
Great Brickhill Team GB
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
9-1
|
Great Brickhill Village Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 19 November 2018
|
Division Six
|
21/11/2018
|
St. Christopher Crunchers
|
Woburn Sands Bat to the Future
|
5-5
|
Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
|
Week beginning Monday, 26 November 2018
|
Division Six
|
26/11/2018
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
Greenleys Knights
|
3-7
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Week beginning Monday, 26 November 2018
|
Division Six
|
26/11/2018
|
Padbury Otters
|
Woburn Sands Bat to the Future
|
3-7
|
Padbury Village Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 26 November 2018
|
Division Six
|
28/11/2018
|
Great Brickhill Team GB
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
6-4
|
Great Brickhill Village Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 26 November 2018
|
Division Six
|
28/11/2018
|
St. Christopher Crunchers
|
Greenleys Zainabiya
|
7-3
|
Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
|
Week beginning Monday, 26 November 2018
|
Division Six
|
29/11/2018
|
Open University Newcomers
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
6-4
|
Open University
|
Week beginning Monday, 3 December 2018
|
Division Six
|
04/12/2018
|
Greenleys Knights
|
St. Christopher Crunchers
|
0-10
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Week beginning Monday, 3 December 2018
|
Division Six
|
05/12/2018
|
Greenleys Zainabiya
|
Padbury Otters
|
5-5
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Week beginning Monday, 3 December 2018
|
Division Six
|
05/12/2018
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
Open University Newcomers
|
6-4
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 3 December 2018
|
Division Six
|
05/12/2018
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
6-4
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 3 December 2018
|
Division Six
|
05/12/2018
|
Woburn Sands Bat to the Future
|
Great Brickhill Team GB
|
1-9
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 10 December 2018
|
Division Six
|
10/12/2018
|
Padbury Otters
|
Greenleys Knights
|
7-3
|
Padbury Village Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 10 December 2018
|
Division Six
|
19/12/2018
|
Great Brickhill Team GB
|
Greenleys Zainabiya
|
8-2
|
Great Brickhill Village Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 10 December 2018
|
Division Six
|
12/12/2018
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
0-10
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 10 December 2018
|
Division Six
|
12/12/2018
|
St. Christopher Crunchers
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
9-1
|
Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
|
Week beginning Monday, 10 December 2018
|
Division Six
|
13/12/2018
|
Open University Newcomers
|
Woburn Sands Bat to the Future
|
1-9
|
Open University
|
Week beginning Monday, 14 January 2019
|
Division Six
|
27/02/2019
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
2-8
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Week beginning Monday, 14 January 2019
|
Division Six
|
15/01/2019
|
Greenleys Knights
|
Great Brickhill Team GB
|
0-10
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Week beginning Monday, 14 January 2019
|
Division Six
|
16/01/2019
|
Greenleys Zainabiya
|
Open University Newcomers
|
8-2
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Week beginning Monday, 14 January 2019
|
Division Six
|
16/01/2019
|
St. Christopher Crunchers
|
Padbury Otters
|
7-3
|
Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
|
Week beginning Monday, 14 January 2019
|
Division Six
|
16/01/2019
|
Woburn Sands Bat to the Future
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
6-4
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 4 February 2019
|
Division Six
|
04/02/2019
|
Padbury Otters
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
8-2
|
Padbury Village Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 4 February 2019
|
Division Six
|
06/02/2019
|
Great Brickhill Team GB
|
St. Christopher Crunchers
|
6-4
|
Great Brickhill Village Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 4 February 2019
|
Division Six
|
06/02/2019
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
Woburn Sands Bat to the Future
|
6-4
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 4 February 2019
|
Division Six
|
06/02/2019
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
Greenleys Zainabiya
|
0-7
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 4 February 2019
|
Division Six
|
07/02/2019
|
Open University Newcomers
|
Greenleys Knights
|
2-8
|
Open University
|
Week beginning Monday, 11 February 2019
|
Division Six
|
11/02/2019
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
Woburn Sands Bat to the Future
|
6-4
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Week beginning Monday, 11 February 2019
|
Division Six
|
11/02/2019
|
Padbury Otters
|
Great Brickhill Team GB
|
4-6
|
Padbury Village Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 11 February 2019
|
Division Six
|
12/02/2019
|
Greenleys Knights
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
7-0
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Week beginning Monday, 11 February 2019
|
Division Six
|
13/02/2019
|
Greenleys Zainabiya
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
6-4
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Week beginning Monday, 11 February 2019
|
Division Six
|
12/02/2019
|
St. Christopher Crunchers
|
Open University Newcomers
|
8-2
|
Open University
|
Week beginning Monday, 18 February 2019
|
Division Six
|
20/02/2019
|
Great Brickhill Team GB
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
10-0
|
Great Brickhill Village Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 18 February 2019
|
Division Six
|
20/02/2019
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
Greenleys Knights
|
7-3
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 18 February 2019
|
Division Six
|
20/02/2019
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
St. Christopher Crunchers
|
1-9
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 18 February 2019
|
Division Six
|
20/02/2019
|
Woburn Sands Bat to the Future
|
Greenleys Zainabiya
|
6-4
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 18 February 2019
|
Division Six
|
21/02/2019
|
Open University Newcomers
|
Padbury Otters
|
3-7
|
Open University
|
Week beginning Monday, 4 March 2019
|
Division Six
|
04/03/2019
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
Greenleys Zainabiya
|
4-6
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Week beginning Monday, 4 March 2019
|
Division Six
|
04/03/2019
|
Padbury Otters
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
8-2
|
Padbury Village Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 4 March 2019
|
Division Six
|
05/03/2019
|
Greenleys Knights
|
Woburn Sands Bat to the Future
|
6-4
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Week beginning Monday, 4 March 2019
|
Division Six
|
23/03/2019
|
Great Brickhill Team GB
|
Open University Newcomers
|
5-0
|
Great Brickhill Village Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 4 March 2019
|
Division Six
|
06/03/2019
|
St. Christopher Crunchers
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
8-2
|
Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
|
Week beginning Monday, 18 March 2019
|
Division Six
|
20/03/2019
|
Greenleys Zainabiya
|
Greenleys Knights
|
6-4
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Week beginning Monday, 18 March 2019
|
Division Six
|
20/03/2019
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
Padbury Otters
|
5-5
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 18 March 2019
|
Division Six
|
20/03/2019
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
Great Brickhill Team GB
|
1-9
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 18 March 2019
|
Division Six
|
20/03/2019
|
Woburn Sands Bat to the Future
|
St. Christopher Crunchers
|
2-8
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 18 March 2019
|
Division Six
|
21/03/2019
|
Open University Newcomers
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
3-7
|
Open University
|