28/09/2023 |
2023-09-28 |
Great Brickhill Team GB I |
Leighton Buzzard Flashmans |
Edward Lock |
8-11, 12-10, 6-11, 7-11 |
Loss |
Active |
28/09/2023 |
2023-09-28 |
Great Brickhill Team GB I |
Leighton Buzzard Flashmans |
Peter Dixon |
9-11, 8-11, 9-11 |
Loss |
Active |
28/09/2023 |
2023-09-28 |
Great Brickhill Team GB I |
Leighton Buzzard Flashmans |
Arun Krishnan |
7-11, 10-12, 8-11 |
Loss |
Active |
02/10/2023 |
2023-10-02 |
Great Brickhill Team GB I |
Mursley Swallows |
Ken Sawyer |
12-10, 7-11, 18-16, 11-9 |
Loss |
Active |
02/10/2023 |
2023-10-02 |
Great Brickhill Team GB I |
Mursley Swallows |
Peter Sear |
11-8, 11-5, 11-7 |
Loss |
Active |
02/10/2023 |
2023-10-02 |
Great Brickhill Team GB I |
Mursley Swallows |
Mark Woodward |
11-6, 6-11, 7-11, 7-11 |
Win |
Active |
12/10/2023 |
2023-10-12 |
Great Brickhill Team GB I |
Greenleys Dukes |
David Fletcher |
8-11, 11-5, 11-3, 11-8 |
Win |
Active |
12/10/2023 |
2023-10-12 |
Great Brickhill Team GB I |
Greenleys Dukes |
Tim Ferris |
11-7, 11-6, 14-12 |
Win |
Active |
12/10/2023 |
2023-10-12 |
Great Brickhill Team GB I |
Greenleys Dukes |
Tim Welch |
4-11, 12-10, 11-8, 11-4 |
Win |
Active |
17/10/2023 |
2023-10-17 |
Great Brickhill Team GB I |
Milton Keynes Musketeers |
Bernard Green |
23-21, 11-9, 11-9 |
Loss |
Active |
17/10/2023 |
2023-10-17 |
Great Brickhill Team GB I |
Milton Keynes Musketeers |
Simon Green |
9-11, 13-11, 11-4, 11-9 |
Loss |
Active |
17/10/2023 |
2023-10-17 |
Great Brickhill Team GB I |
Milton Keynes Musketeers |
Geoffrey Turner |
9-11, 8-11, 11-9, 10-12 |
Win |
Active |
25/10/2023 |
2023-10-25 |
Great Brickhill Team GB I |
Greenleys Zainabiya |
Kunal Vora |
11-9, 11-8, 11-6 |
Loss |
Active |
25/10/2023 |
2023-10-25 |
Great Brickhill Team GB I |
Greenleys Zainabiya |
Faraz Mohsin |
3-11, 7-11, 4-11 |
Win |
Active |
25/10/2023 |
2023-10-25 |
Great Brickhill Team GB I |
Greenleys Zainabiya |
Hammed Akintayo |
11-5, 12-10, 9-11, 4-11, 9-11 |
Win |
Active |
02/11/2023 |
2023-11-02 |
Great Brickhill Team GB I |
Chackmore Wannabes |
Colin Beckett |
11-6, 11-6, 12-10 |
Win |
Active |
02/11/2023 |
2023-11-02 |
Great Brickhill Team GB I |
Chackmore Wannabes |
James Beckett |
13-15, 11-5, 11-9, 13-11 |
Win |
Active |
02/11/2023 |
2023-11-02 |
Great Brickhill Team GB I |
Chackmore Wannabes |
Andrew Vicentijevic |
13-11, 11-9, 11-7 |
Win |
Active |
09/11/2023 |
2023-11-09 |
Great Brickhill Team GB I |
Greenleys Crusaders |
Luke Nixon |
6-11, 9-11, 11-5, 5-11 |
Loss |
Active |
09/11/2023 |
2023-11-09 |
Great Brickhill Team GB I |
Greenleys Crusaders |
Jose Blecua |
8-11, 5-11, 6-11 |
Loss |
Active |
09/11/2023 |
2023-11-09 |
Great Brickhill Team GB I |
Greenleys Crusaders |
Chris Shamuyarira |
5-11, 9-11, 8-11 |
Loss |
Active |
14/12/2023 |
2023-12-14 |
Great Brickhill Team GB I |
Greenleys Zainabiya |
Kunal Vora |
11-2, 12-14, 11-6, 11-8 |
Win |
Active |
14/12/2023 |
2023-12-14 |
Great Brickhill Team GB I |
Greenleys Zainabiya |
Thomas Reddall |
12-10, 11-13, 11-7, 3-11, 11-7 |
Win |
Active |
14/12/2023 |
2023-12-14 |
Great Brickhill Team GB I |
Greenleys Zainabiya |
Faraz Mohsin |
11-9, 11-6, 11-7 |
Win |
Active |
16/01/2024 |
2024-01-16 |
Great Brickhill Team GB I |
Greenleys Crusaders |
Jose Blecua |
11-8, 11-2, 11-5 |
Loss |
Active |
16/01/2024 |
2024-01-16 |
Great Brickhill Team GB I |
Greenleys Crusaders |
Ian Grainger |
11-9, 11-5, 11-8 |
Loss |
Active |
16/01/2024 |
2024-01-16 |
Great Brickhill Team GB I |
Greenleys Crusaders |
Chris Shamuyarira |
11-7, 11-4, 11-5 |
Loss |
Active |
01/02/2024 |
2024-02-01 |
Great Brickhill Team GB I |
Leighton Buzzard Flashmans |
Arun Krishnan |
3-11, 7-11, 8-11 |
Loss |
Active |
01/02/2024 |
2024-02-01 |
Great Brickhill Team GB I |
Leighton Buzzard Flashmans |
Tony Coomber |
4-11, 5-11, 11-7, 9-11 |
Loss |
Active |
01/02/2024 |
2024-02-01 |
Great Brickhill Team GB I |
Leighton Buzzard Flashmans |
Edward Lock |
11-13, 7-11, 4-11 |
Loss |
Active |
12/02/2024 |
2024-02-12 |
Great Brickhill Team GB I |
Mursley Swallows |
Richard Hare |
11-2, 11-6, 10-12, 11-9 |
Loss |
Active |
12/02/2024 |
2024-02-12 |
Great Brickhill Team GB I |
Mursley Swallows |
Peter Sear |
13-11, 11-7, 11-9 |
Loss |
Active |
12/02/2024 |
2024-02-12 |
Great Brickhill Team GB I |
Mursley Swallows |
Ken Sawyer |
7-11, 10-12, 10-12 |
Win |
Active |
22/02/2024 |
2024-02-22 |
Great Brickhill Team GB I |
Greenleys Dukes |
David Fletcher |
11-7, 11-5, 5-11, 3-11, 10-12 |
Loss |
Active |
22/02/2024 |
2024-02-22 |
Great Brickhill Team GB I |
Greenleys Dukes |
Adam Ward |
12-10, 7-11, 14-12, 11-6 |
Win |
Active |
22/02/2024 |
2024-02-22 |
Great Brickhill Team GB I |
Greenleys Dukes |
Jaison Mistry |
9-11, 11-9, 13-15, 11-9, 11-9 |
Win |
Active |
05/03/2024 |
2024-03-05 |
Great Brickhill Team GB I |
Milton Keynes Musketeers |
Simon Green |
11-8, 11-5, 11-7 |
Loss |
Active |
05/03/2024 |
2024-03-05 |
Great Brickhill Team GB I |
Milton Keynes Musketeers |
Liz Dreyer |
9-11, 8-11, 9-11 |
Win |
Active |
05/03/2024 |
2024-03-05 |
Great Brickhill Team GB I |
Milton Keynes Musketeers |
Steve Rose |
2-11, 7-11, 11-6, 6-11 |
Win |
Active |
20/03/2024 |
2024-03-20 |
Great Brickhill Team GB I |
Greenleys Zainabiya |
Kunal Vora |
13-15, 11-4, 9-11, 10-12 |
Win |
Active |
20/03/2024 |
2024-03-20 |
Great Brickhill Team GB I |
Greenleys Zainabiya |
Hammed Akintayo |
9-11, 11-6, 6-11, 11-6, 11-8 |
Loss |
Active |
20/03/2024 |
2024-03-20 |
Great Brickhill Team GB I |
Greenleys Zainabiya |
Riaz Dhanji |
8-11, 7-11, 4-11 |
Win |
Active |
28/03/2024 |
2024-03-28 |
Great Brickhill Team GB I |
Chackmore Wannabes |
Colin Beckett |
11-4, 6-11, 11-8, 11-8 |
Win |
Active |
28/03/2024 |
2024-03-28 |
Great Brickhill Team GB I |
Chackmore Wannabes |
James Beckett |
9-11, 11-6, 7-11, 11-6, 3-11 |
Loss |
Active |
28/03/2024 |
2024-03-28 |
Great Brickhill Team GB I |
Chackmore Wannabes |
Andrew Vicentijevic |
11-4, 7-11, 11-2, 11-7 |
Win |
Active |