Day |
Day |
Date |
Date |
Division |
Division rank |
Home team |
Away team |
Score |
Venue |
Tuesday
|
2
|
06/11/2018
|
2018-11-06
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Greenleys Warriors
|
Greenleys Kings
|
4-6
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
07/11/2018
|
2018-11-07
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Greenleys Monarchs
|
Milton Keynes Kingpins
|
4-6
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
07/11/2018
|
2018-11-07
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Milton Keynes Spinners
|
Milton Keynes Sasaki
|
5-5
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
12/11/2018
|
2018-11-12
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Milton Keynes Kingpins
|
Greenleys Warriors
|
2-8
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
14/11/2018
|
2018-11-14
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Greenleys Kings
|
Milton Keynes Sasaki
|
5-5
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
14/11/2018
|
2018-11-14
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Milton Keynes Spinners
|
Greenleys Monarchs
|
4-6
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
20/11/2018
|
2018-11-20
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Greenleys Warriors
|
Milton Keynes Spinners
|
4-6
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
21/11/2018
|
2018-11-21
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Greenleys Kings
|
Milton Keynes Kingpins
|
5-5
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
21/11/2018
|
2018-11-21
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Milton Keynes Sasaki
|
Greenleys Monarchs
|
5-5
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
26/11/2018
|
2018-11-26
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Milton Keynes Kingpins
|
Milton Keynes Sasaki
|
3-7
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
28/11/2018
|
2018-11-28
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Greenleys Monarchs
|
Greenleys Warriors
|
5-5
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
28/11/2018
|
2018-11-28
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Milton Keynes Spinners
|
Greenleys Kings
|
3-7
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
05/11/2018
|
2018-11-05
|
Division One
|
2
|
Woburn Sands Data
|
Newport Pagnell Vantage
|
9-1
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
06/11/2018
|
2018-11-06
|
Division One
|
2
|
St. Christopher Van Hire
|
Milton Keynes Topspin
|
3-7
|
Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
07/11/2018
|
2018-11-07
|
Division One
|
2
|
Greenleys Glory
|
Milton Keynes Phoenix
|
4-6
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
07/11/2018
|
2018-11-07
|
Division One
|
2
|
Milton Keynes Pumas
|
Greenleys Eagles
|
7-3
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
12/11/2018
|
2018-11-12
|
Division One
|
2
|
Milton Keynes Phoenix
|
Woburn Sands Data
|
7-3
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
12/11/2018
|
2018-11-12
|
Division One
|
2
|
Milton Keynes Topspin
|
Greenleys Eagles
|
5-5
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
13/11/2018
|
2018-11-13
|
Division One
|
2
|
Milton Keynes Powers
|
St. Christopher Van Hire
|
8-2
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
14/11/2018
|
2018-11-14
|
Division One
|
2
|
Greenleys Glory
|
Milton Keynes Pumas
|
5-5
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Monday
|
1
|
19/11/2018
|
2018-11-19
|
Division One
|
2
|
Woburn Sands Data
|
Greenleys Glory
|
4-6
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
20/11/2018
|
2018-11-20
|
Division One
|
2
|
St. Christopher Van Hire
|
Newport Pagnell Vantage
|
8-2
|
Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
21/11/2018
|
2018-11-21
|
Division One
|
2
|
Greenleys Eagles
|
Milton Keynes Powers
|
5-5
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
21/11/2018
|
2018-11-21
|
Division One
|
2
|
Milton Keynes Pumas
|
Milton Keynes Topspin
|
6-4
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
26/11/2018
|
2018-11-26
|
Division One
|
2
|
Milton Keynes Topspin
|
Milton Keynes Powers
|
3-7
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
27/11/2018
|
2018-11-27
|
Division One
|
2
|
St. Christopher Van Hire
|
Milton Keynes Phoenix
|
5-5
|
Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
28/11/2018
|
2018-11-28
|
Division One
|
2
|
Greenleys Eagles
|
Newport Pagnell Vantage
|
8-2
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
28/11/2018
|
2018-11-28
|
Division One
|
2
|
Milton Keynes Pumas
|
Woburn Sands Data
|
6-4
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
06/11/2018
|
2018-11-06
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope
|
Newport Pagnell Lagondas
|
6-4
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
06/11/2018
|
2018-11-06
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Milton Keynes Tornadoes
|
Mursley Swallows
|
7-3
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
07/11/2018
|
2018-11-07
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Chackmore Hasbeens
|
Mursley Hawks
|
8-2
|
Chackmore Parish Hall
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
07/11/2018
|
2018-11-07
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Milton Keynes Blades
|
Greenleys Cardinals
|
3-7
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Thursday
|
4
|
08/11/2018
|
2018-11-08
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Open University Primes
|
Milton Keynes Classics
|
10-0
|
Open University
|
Monday
|
1
|
12/11/2018
|
2018-11-12
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Mursley Hawks
|
Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope
|
6-4
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
12/11/2018
|
2018-11-12
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Newport Pagnell Lagondas
|
Milton Keynes Blades
|
6-4
|
Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
13/11/2018
|
2018-11-13
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Greenleys Cardinals
|
Mursley Swallows
|
3-7
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
14/11/2018
|
2018-11-14
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Milton Keynes Classics
|
Chackmore Hasbeens
|
5-5
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Thursday
|
4
|
15/11/2018
|
2018-11-15
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Open University Primes
|
Milton Keynes Tornadoes
|
8-2
|
Open University
|
Monday
|
1
|
19/11/2018
|
2018-11-19
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Mursley Swallows
|
Newport Pagnell Lagondas
|
6-4
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
20/11/2018
|
2018-11-20
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope
|
Milton Keynes Classics
|
8-2
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
20/11/2018
|
2018-11-20
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Milton Keynes Tornadoes
|
Greenleys Cardinals
|
7-0
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
21/11/2018
|
2018-11-21
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Chackmore Hasbeens
|
Open University Primes
|
2-8
|
Chackmore Parish Hall
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
21/11/2018
|
2018-11-21
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Milton Keynes Blades
|
Mursley Hawks
|
5-5
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
26/11/2018
|
2018-11-26
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Mursley Swallows
|
Mursley Hawks
|
7-3
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
27/11/2018
|
2018-11-27
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Greenleys Cardinals
|
Newport Pagnell Lagondas
|
0-10
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
27/11/2018
|
2018-11-27
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope
|
Open University Primes
|
1-9
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
27/11/2018
|
2018-11-27
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Milton Keynes Tornadoes
|
Chackmore Hasbeens
|
4-6
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
28/11/2018
|
2018-11-28
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Milton Keynes Blades
|
Milton Keynes Classics
|
1-9
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
05/11/2018
|
2018-11-05
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Milton Keynes Musketeers
|
Little Horwood Wooden Tops
|
2-8
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
05/11/2018
|
2018-11-05
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Mursley Swifts
|
Woburn Sands Mosquitoes
|
3-7
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
06/11/2018
|
2018-11-06
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Milton Keynes Tonkings
|
Chackmore Wannabes
|
8-2
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
07/11/2018
|
2018-11-07
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Milton Keynes Cavaliers
|
Milton Keynes Shambles
|
7-3
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Thursday
|
4
|
08/11/2018
|
2018-11-08
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Open University Dragons
|
Newport Pagnell Vanquish
|
7-3
|
Open University
|
Monday
|
1
|
12/11/2018
|
2018-11-12
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Mursley Swifts
|
Milton Keynes Musketeers
|
7-3
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
12/11/2018
|
2018-11-12
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Newport Pagnell Vanquish
|
Milton Keynes Cavaliers
|
5-5
|
Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
13/11/2018
|
2018-11-13
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Milton Keynes Shambles
|
Milton Keynes Tonkings
|
7-3
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
14/11/2018
|
2018-11-14
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Chackmore Wannabes
|
Little Horwood Wooden Tops
|
0-10
|
Chackmore Parish Hall
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
14/11/2018
|
2018-11-14
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Woburn Sands Mosquitoes
|
Open University Dragons
|
8-2
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
19/11/2018
|
2018-11-19
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Milton Keynes Musketeers
|
Chackmore Wannabes
|
5-5
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
20/11/2018
|
2018-11-20
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Little Horwood Wooden Tops
|
Milton Keynes Shambles
|
7-3
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
20/11/2018
|
2018-11-20
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Milton Keynes Tonkings
|
Newport Pagnell Vanquish
|
3-7
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
21/11/2018
|
2018-11-21
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Milton Keynes Cavaliers
|
Woburn Sands Mosquitoes
|
2-8
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Thursday
|
4
|
22/11/2018
|
2018-11-22
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Open University Dragons
|
Mursley Swifts
|
10-0
|
Open University
|
Monday
|
1
|
26/11/2018
|
2018-11-26
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Milton Keynes Musketeers
|
Open University Dragons
|
3-7
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
27/11/2018
|
2018-11-27
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Little Horwood Wooden Tops
|
Newport Pagnell Vanquish
|
4-6
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
27/11/2018
|
2018-11-27
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Milton Keynes Tonkings
|
Woburn Sands Mosquitoes
|
2-8
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
28/11/2018
|
2018-11-28
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Chackmore Wannabes
|
Milton Keynes Shambles
|
4-6
|
Chackmore Parish Hall
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
28/11/2018
|
2018-11-28
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Milton Keynes Cavaliers
|
Mursley Swifts
|
10-0
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
29/10/2018
|
2018-10-29
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Open University Penguins
|
Stony Tennis No Strings Attached
|
7-3
|
Open University
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
06/11/2018
|
2018-11-06
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Greenleys Dukes
|
St. Christopher Buzzards
|
8-2
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
06/11/2018
|
2018-11-06
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Milton Keynes Eagles
|
Open University Penguins
|
5-5
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
06/11/2018
|
2018-11-06
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Milton Keynes Sharks
|
Padbury Night Owls
|
5-5
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
06/11/2018
|
2018-11-06
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Stony Tennis No Strings Attached
|
Greenleys Crusaders
|
8-2
|
Ancell Trust Sports Ground
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
07/11/2018
|
2018-11-07
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Stony Stratford Crickets
|
Mursley Meths
|
2-8
|
Stony Stratford Cricket Pavilion
|
Monday
|
1
|
12/11/2018
|
2018-11-12
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Mursley Meths
|
Stony Tennis No Strings Attached
|
4-6
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
12/11/2018
|
2018-11-12
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Padbury Night Owls
|
Greenleys Dukes
|
3-7
|
Padbury Village Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
13/11/2018
|
2018-11-13
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Greenleys Crusaders
|
Open University Penguins
|
4-6
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
13/11/2018
|
2018-11-13
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Milton Keynes Sharks
|
Milton Keynes Eagles
|
8-2
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
14/11/2018
|
2018-11-14
|
Division Four
|
5
|
St. Christopher Buzzards
|
Stony Stratford Crickets
|
7-0
|
Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
20/11/2018
|
2018-11-20
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Greenleys Dukes
|
Milton Keynes Sharks
|
4-6
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
20/11/2018
|
2018-11-20
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Milton Keynes Eagles
|
Greenleys Crusaders
|
7-3
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
20/11/2018
|
2018-11-20
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Stony Tennis No Strings Attached
|
St. Christopher Buzzards
|
7-3
|
Ancell Trust Sports Ground
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
21/11/2018
|
2018-11-21
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Stony Stratford Crickets
|
Padbury Night Owls
|
1-9
|
Stony Stratford Cricket Pavilion
|
Thursday
|
4
|
22/11/2018
|
2018-11-22
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Open University Penguins
|
Mursley Meths
|
6-4
|
Open University
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
27/11/2018
|
2018-11-27
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Greenleys Crusaders
|
Mursley Meths
|
9-1
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
27/11/2018
|
2018-11-27
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Milton Keynes Eagles
|
Greenleys Dukes
|
6-4
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
27/11/2018
|
2018-11-27
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Stony Tennis No Strings Attached
|
Padbury Night Owls
|
8-2
|
Ancell Trust Sports Ground
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
28/11/2018
|
2018-11-28
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Stony Stratford Crickets
|
Milton Keynes Sharks
|
0-10
|
Stony Stratford Cricket Pavilion
|
Thursday
|
4
|
29/11/2018
|
2018-11-29
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Open University Penguins
|
St. Christopher Buzzards
|
6-4
|
Open University
|
Thursday
|
4
|
01/11/2018
|
2018-11-01
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Shenley Shenleywood
|
Little Horwood Destroyers
|
3-7
|
Shenley Wood Retirement Village
|
Monday
|
1
|
05/11/2018
|
2018-11-05
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Mursley Magpies
|
Greenleys Sovereigns
|
6-4
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
05/11/2018
|
2018-11-05
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Mursley Strikers
|
Little Horwood Cruisers
|
5-5
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
05/11/2018
|
2018-11-05
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Woburn Sands Tyros
|
Shenley Shenleywood
|
8-2
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Thursday
|
4
|
15/11/2018
|
2018-11-15
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Little Horwood Destroyers
|
Milton Keynes Spurs
|
7-3
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
07/11/2018
|
2018-11-07
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Milton Keynes Jets
|
Greenleys Princes
|
2-8
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
12/11/2018
|
2018-11-12
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Little Horwood Cruisers
|
Milton Keynes Jets
|
7-3
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
13/11/2018
|
2018-11-13
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Greenleys Princes
|
Greenleys Sovereigns
|
9-1
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
13/11/2018
|
2018-11-13
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Little Horwood Destroyers
|
Mursley Magpies
|
9-1
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
13/11/2018
|
2018-11-13
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Milton Keynes Spurs
|
Woburn Sands Tyros
|
4-6
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Thursday
|
4
|
15/11/2018
|
2018-11-15
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Shenley Shenleywood
|
Mursley Strikers
|
4-6
|
Shenley Wood Retirement Village
|
Monday
|
1
|
19/11/2018
|
2018-11-19
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Mursley Magpies
|
Greenleys Princes
|
5-5
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
19/11/2018
|
2018-11-19
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Mursley Strikers
|
Milton Keynes Spurs
|
8-2
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
19/11/2018
|
2018-11-19
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Woburn Sands Tyros
|
Little Horwood Destroyers
|
5-5
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
21/11/2018
|
2018-11-21
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Greenleys Sovereigns
|
Little Horwood Cruisers
|
6-4
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
21/11/2018
|
2018-11-21
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Milton Keynes Jets
|
Shenley Shenleywood
|
2-8
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
26/11/2018
|
2018-11-26
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Mursley Magpies
|
Woburn Sands Tyros
|
3-7
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
26/11/2018
|
2018-11-26
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Mursley Strikers
|
Little Horwood Destroyers
|
3-7
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
27/11/2018
|
2018-11-27
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Greenleys Princes
|
Little Horwood Cruisers
|
4-6
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
28/11/2018
|
2018-11-28
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Greenleys Sovereigns
|
Shenley Shenleywood
|
7-3
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
28/11/2018
|
2018-11-28
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Milton Keynes Jets
|
Milton Keynes Spurs
|
1-9
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Thursday
|
4
|
01/11/2018
|
2018-11-01
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Open University Newcomers
|
St. Christopher Crunchers
|
2-8
|
Open University
|
Monday
|
1
|
05/11/2018
|
2018-11-05
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
Great Brickhill Team GB
|
3-7
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Monday
|
1
|
05/11/2018
|
2018-11-05
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Padbury Otters
|
Open University Newcomers
|
9-1
|
Padbury Village Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
06/11/2018
|
2018-11-06
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Greenleys Knights
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
7-3
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
07/11/2018
|
2018-11-07
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Greenleys Zainabiya
|
Woburn Sands Bat to the Future
|
7-3
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
07/11/2018
|
2018-11-07
|
Division Six
|
7
|
St. Christopher Crunchers
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
8-2
|
Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
14/11/2018
|
2018-11-14
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Greenleys Zainabiya
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
5-5
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
14/11/2018
|
2018-11-14
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
St. Christopher Crunchers
|
0-7
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
14/11/2018
|
2018-11-14
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
Padbury Otters
|
5-5
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
14/11/2018
|
2018-11-14
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Woburn Sands Bat to the Future
|
Greenleys Knights
|
7-3
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Thursday
|
4
|
15/11/2018
|
2018-11-15
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Open University Newcomers
|
Great Brickhill Team GB
|
1-9
|
Open University
|
Monday
|
1
|
19/11/2018
|
2018-11-19
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
Open University Newcomers
|
8-2
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Monday
|
1
|
19/11/2018
|
2018-11-19
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Padbury Otters
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
6-4
|
Padbury Village Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
20/11/2018
|
2018-11-20
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Greenleys Knights
|
Greenleys Zainabiya
|
2-8
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
21/11/2018
|
2018-11-21
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Great Brickhill Team GB
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
9-1
|
Great Brickhill Village Hall
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
21/11/2018
|
2018-11-21
|
Division Six
|
7
|
St. Christopher Crunchers
|
Woburn Sands Bat to the Future
|
5-5
|
Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
|
Monday
|
1
|
26/11/2018
|
2018-11-26
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
Greenleys Knights
|
3-7
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Monday
|
1
|
26/11/2018
|
2018-11-26
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Padbury Otters
|
Woburn Sands Bat to the Future
|
3-7
|
Padbury Village Hall
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
28/11/2018
|
2018-11-28
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Great Brickhill Team GB
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
6-4
|
Great Brickhill Village Hall
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
28/11/2018
|
2018-11-28
|
Division Six
|
7
|
St. Christopher Crunchers
|
Greenleys Zainabiya
|
7-3
|
Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
|
Thursday
|
4
|
29/11/2018
|
2018-11-29
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Open University Newcomers
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
6-4
|
Open University
|