Day |
Day |
Date |
Date |
Division |
Division rank |
Home team |
Away team |
Score |
Venue |
Monday
|
1
|
02/10/2017
|
2017-10-02
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Milton Keynes Kingpins
|
Milton Keynes Bandits
|
7-3
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
04/10/2017
|
2017-10-04
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Greenleys Kings
|
Milton Keynes Spinners
|
2-8
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
04/10/2017
|
2017-10-04
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Milton Keynes Sasaki
|
Greenleys Monarchs
|
6-4
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
09/10/2017
|
2017-10-09
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Milton Keynes Kingpins
|
Milton Keynes Sasaki
|
4-6
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
11/10/2017
|
2017-10-11
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Greenleys Monarchs
|
Greenleys Kings
|
8-2
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
11/10/2017
|
2017-10-11
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Milton Keynes Spinners
|
Milton Keynes Bandits
|
4-6
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
18/10/2017
|
2017-10-18
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Greenleys Kings
|
Milton Keynes Sasaki
|
2-8
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
18/10/2017
|
2017-10-18
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Milton Keynes Bandits
|
Greenleys Monarchs
|
6-4
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
18/10/2017
|
2017-10-18
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Milton Keynes Spinners
|
Milton Keynes Kingpins
|
6-4
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
23/10/2017
|
2017-10-23
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Milton Keynes Kingpins
|
Greenleys Kings
|
7-3
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
25/10/2017
|
2017-10-25
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Greenleys Monarchs
|
Milton Keynes Spinners
|
6-4
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
25/10/2017
|
2017-10-25
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Milton Keynes Sasaki
|
Milton Keynes Bandits
|
5-5
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
30/10/2017
|
2017-10-30
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Milton Keynes Kingpins
|
Greenleys Monarchs
|
6-4
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
02/10/2017
|
2017-10-02
|
Division One
|
2
|
Milton Keynes Topspin
|
Milton Keynes Pumas
|
7-3
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
03/10/2017
|
2017-10-03
|
Division One
|
2
|
Greenleys Warriors
|
Woburn Sands Data
|
7-3
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
04/10/2017
|
2017-10-04
|
Division One
|
2
|
Milton Keynes Phoenix
|
Greenleys Eagles
|
5-5
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
04/10/2017
|
2017-10-04
|
Division One
|
2
|
St. Christopher Van Hire
|
Milton Keynes Powers
|
6-4
|
Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
|
Thursday
|
4
|
05/10/2017
|
2017-10-05
|
Division One
|
2
|
Open University Primes
|
Chackmore Hasbeens
|
7-3
|
Open University
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
11/10/2017
|
2017-10-11
|
Division One
|
2
|
Chackmore Hasbeens
|
Milton Keynes Phoenix
|
3-7
|
Chackmore Parish Hall
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
11/10/2017
|
2017-10-11
|
Division One
|
2
|
Greenleys Eagles
|
Greenleys Warriors
|
1-9
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
11/10/2017
|
2017-10-11
|
Division One
|
2
|
Milton Keynes Pumas
|
Open University Primes
|
8-2
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
11/10/2017
|
2017-10-11
|
Division One
|
2
|
St. Christopher Van Hire
|
Milton Keynes Topspin
|
7-3
|
Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
11/10/2017
|
2017-10-11
|
Division One
|
2
|
Woburn Sands Data
|
Milton Keynes Powers
|
4-6
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
17/10/2017
|
2017-10-17
|
Division One
|
2
|
Greenleys Warriors
|
Chackmore Hasbeens
|
8-2
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
17/10/2017
|
2017-10-17
|
Division One
|
2
|
Milton Keynes Powers
|
Greenleys Eagles
|
5-5
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
18/10/2017
|
2017-10-18
|
Division One
|
2
|
Milton Keynes Phoenix
|
Milton Keynes Pumas
|
2-8
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
18/10/2017
|
2017-10-18
|
Division One
|
2
|
Woburn Sands Data
|
St. Christopher Van Hire
|
6-4
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
16/10/2017
|
2017-10-16
|
Division One
|
2
|
Open University Primes
|
Milton Keynes Topspin
|
3-7
|
Open University
|
Monday
|
1
|
23/10/2017
|
2017-10-23
|
Division One
|
2
|
Milton Keynes Topspin
|
Milton Keynes Phoenix
|
6-4
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
25/10/2017
|
2017-10-25
|
Division One
|
2
|
Chackmore Hasbeens
|
Milton Keynes Powers
|
1-4
|
Chackmore Parish Hall
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
25/10/2017
|
2017-10-25
|
Division One
|
2
|
Greenleys Eagles
|
Woburn Sands Data
|
5-5
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
25/10/2017
|
2017-10-25
|
Division One
|
2
|
Milton Keynes Pumas
|
Greenleys Warriors
|
4-6
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
25/10/2017
|
2017-10-25
|
Division One
|
2
|
St. Christopher Van Hire
|
Open University Primes
|
8-2
|
Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
31/10/2017
|
2017-10-31
|
Division One
|
2
|
Greenleys Warriors
|
Milton Keynes Topspin
|
5-5
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
31/10/2017
|
2017-10-31
|
Division One
|
2
|
Milton Keynes Powers
|
Milton Keynes Pumas
|
3-7
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
03/10/2017
|
2017-10-03
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope
|
Greenleys Cardinals
|
1-9
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
03/10/2017
|
2017-10-03
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Milton Keynes Shambles
|
Newport Pagnell Blackadders
|
4-6
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
03/10/2017
|
2017-10-03
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Milton Keynes Tornadoes
|
Newport Pagnell Lagondas
|
7-3
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
04/10/2017
|
2017-10-04
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Greenleys Troopers
|
Mursley Swallows
|
6-4
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
04/10/2017
|
2017-10-04
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Milton Keynes Classics
|
Greenleys Glory
|
7-3
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
09/10/2017
|
2017-10-09
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Mursley Swallows
|
Milton Keynes Classics
|
3-7
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
09/10/2017
|
2017-10-09
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Newport Pagnell Blackadders
|
Newport Pagnell Lagondas
|
10-0
|
Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
10/10/2017
|
2017-10-10
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Greenleys Cardinals
|
Greenleys Troopers
|
3-7
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
10/10/2017
|
2017-10-10
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Milton Keynes Tornadoes
|
Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope
|
5-5
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
11/10/2017
|
2017-10-11
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Greenleys Glory
|
Milton Keynes Shambles
|
7-3
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Monday
|
1
|
16/10/2017
|
2017-10-16
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Newport Pagnell Blackadders
|
Milton Keynes Tornadoes
|
6-4
|
Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
|
Monday
|
1
|
16/10/2017
|
2017-10-16
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Newport Pagnell Lagondas
|
Greenleys Glory
|
0-10
|
Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
17/10/2017
|
2017-10-17
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Milton Keynes Shambles
|
Mursley Swallows
|
0-10
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
18/10/2017
|
2017-10-18
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Greenleys Troopers
|
Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope
|
3-7
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
18/10/2017
|
2017-10-18
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Milton Keynes Classics
|
Greenleys Cardinals
|
7-3
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
23/10/2017
|
2017-10-23
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Mursley Swallows
|
Newport Pagnell Lagondas
|
6-4
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
24/10/2017
|
2017-10-24
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Greenleys Cardinals
|
Milton Keynes Shambles
|
7-3
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
24/10/2017
|
2017-10-24
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope
|
Milton Keynes Classics
|
0-10
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
24/10/2017
|
2017-10-24
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Milton Keynes Tornadoes
|
Greenleys Troopers
|
3-7
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
25/10/2017
|
2017-10-25
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Greenleys Glory
|
Newport Pagnell Blackadders
|
4-6
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Monday
|
1
|
30/10/2017
|
2017-10-30
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Newport Pagnell Blackadders
|
Mursley Swallows
|
6-4
|
Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
|
Monday
|
1
|
30/10/2017
|
2017-10-30
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Newport Pagnell Lagondas
|
Greenleys Cardinals
|
4-6
|
Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
31/10/2017
|
2017-10-31
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Milton Keynes Shambles
|
Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope
|
5-5
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
02/10/2017
|
2017-10-02
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Milton Keynes Musketeers
|
Mursley Hawks
|
2-8
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
02/10/2017
|
2017-10-02
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Mursley Swifts
|
Open University Tigers
|
3-7
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
03/10/2017
|
2017-10-03
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Little Horwood Wooden Tops
|
Milton Keynes Cavaliers
|
6-4
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
04/10/2017
|
2017-10-04
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Milton Keynes Blades
|
Newport Pagnell Vanquish
|
7-3
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
04/10/2017
|
2017-10-04
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Woburn Sands Mosquitoes
|
Milton Keynes Eagles
|
9-1
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
09/10/2017
|
2017-10-09
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Milton Keynes Musketeers
|
Woburn Sands Mosquitoes
|
3-7
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
09/10/2017
|
2017-10-09
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Newport Pagnell Vanquish
|
Mursley Hawks
|
4-6
|
Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
10/10/2017
|
2017-10-10
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Milton Keynes Eagles
|
Little Horwood Wooden Tops
|
2-8
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
11/10/2017
|
2017-10-11
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Milton Keynes Cavaliers
|
Mursley Swifts
|
4-6
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Thursday
|
4
|
12/10/2017
|
2017-10-12
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Open University Tigers
|
Milton Keynes Blades
|
7-3
|
Open University
|
Monday
|
1
|
16/10/2017
|
2017-10-16
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Mursley Hawks
|
Open University Tigers
|
2-8
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
16/10/2017
|
2017-10-16
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Mursley Swifts
|
Milton Keynes Eagles
|
9-1
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
16/10/2017
|
2017-10-16
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Newport Pagnell Vanquish
|
Milton Keynes Musketeers
|
8-2
|
Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
17/10/2017
|
2017-10-17
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Little Horwood Wooden Tops
|
Woburn Sands Mosquitoes
|
5-5
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
18/10/2017
|
2017-10-18
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Milton Keynes Blades
|
Milton Keynes Cavaliers
|
8-2
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
23/10/2017
|
2017-10-23
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Milton Keynes Musketeers
|
Little Horwood Wooden Tops
|
6-4
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
24/10/2017
|
2017-10-24
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Milton Keynes Eagles
|
Milton Keynes Blades
|
0-10
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
25/10/2017
|
2017-10-25
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Milton Keynes Cavaliers
|
Mursley Hawks
|
2-8
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
25/10/2017
|
2017-10-25
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Woburn Sands Mosquitoes
|
Mursley Swifts
|
5-5
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
23/10/2017
|
2017-10-23
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Open University Tigers
|
Newport Pagnell Vanquish
|
6-4
|
Open University
|
Monday
|
1
|
30/10/2017
|
2017-10-30
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Mursley Hawks
|
Milton Keynes Eagles
|
6-4
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
30/10/2017
|
2017-10-30
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Mursley Swifts
|
Little Horwood Wooden Tops
|
7-3
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
30/10/2017
|
2017-10-30
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Newport Pagnell Vanquish
|
Milton Keynes Cavaliers
|
7-3
|
Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
|
Monday
|
1
|
02/10/2017
|
2017-10-02
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Mursley Meths
|
Greenleys Crusaders
|
6-4
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
03/10/2017
|
2017-10-03
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Greenleys Moghuls
|
Padbury Night Owls
|
5-5
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
03/10/2017
|
2017-10-03
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Milton Keynes Sharks
|
Milton Keynes Tonkings
|
4-6
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
04/10/2017
|
2017-10-04
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Chackmore Wannabes
|
Open University Dragons
|
4-6
|
Chackmore Parish Hall
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
04/10/2017
|
2017-10-04
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Woburn Sands Rams
|
Greenleys Dukes
|
2-8
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
09/10/2017
|
2017-10-09
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Padbury Night Owls
|
Milton Keynes Tonkings
|
3-7
|
Padbury Village Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
10/10/2017
|
2017-10-10
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Greenleys Crusaders
|
Chackmore Wannabes
|
3-7
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
10/10/2017
|
2017-10-10
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Greenleys Dukes
|
Mursley Meths
|
5-5
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
10/10/2017
|
2017-10-10
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Milton Keynes Sharks
|
Woburn Sands Rams
|
10-0
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Thursday
|
4
|
12/10/2017
|
2017-10-12
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Open University Dragons
|
Greenleys Moghuls
|
9-1
|
Open University
|
Monday
|
1
|
16/10/2017
|
2017-10-16
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Mursley Meths
|
Woburn Sands Rams
|
10-0
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
16/10/2017
|
2017-10-16
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Padbury Night Owls
|
Milton Keynes Sharks
|
6-4
|
Padbury Village Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
17/10/2017
|
2017-10-17
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Greenleys Moghuls
|
Greenleys Crusaders
|
2-8
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
17/10/2017
|
2017-10-17
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Milton Keynes Tonkings
|
Open University Dragons
|
2-8
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
18/10/2017
|
2017-10-18
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Chackmore Wannabes
|
Greenleys Dukes
|
5-5
|
Chackmore Parish Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
24/10/2017
|
2017-10-24
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Greenleys Crusaders
|
Milton Keynes Tonkings
|
1-9
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
24/10/2017
|
2017-10-24
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Greenleys Dukes
|
Greenleys Moghuls
|
8-2
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
24/10/2017
|
2017-10-24
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Milton Keynes Sharks
|
Mursley Meths
|
7-3
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
25/10/2017
|
2017-10-25
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Woburn Sands Rams
|
Chackmore Wannabes
|
3-7
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
25/10/2017
|
2017-10-25
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Open University Dragons
|
Padbury Night Owls
|
9-1
|
Open University
|
Monday
|
1
|
30/10/2017
|
2017-10-30
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Padbury Night Owls
|
Greenleys Crusaders
|
6-4
|
Padbury Village Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
31/10/2017
|
2017-10-31
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Greenleys Moghuls
|
Woburn Sands Rams
|
4-6
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
31/10/2017
|
2017-10-31
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Milton Keynes Tonkings
|
Greenleys Dukes
|
4-6
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
02/10/2017
|
2017-10-02
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Little Horwood Cruisers
|
Milton Keynes Allsorts
|
5-5
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
20/09/2017
|
2017-09-20
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Mursley Strikers
|
Milton Keynes Hawks
|
7-3
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
02/10/2017
|
2017-10-02
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Woburn Sands Tyros
|
Stony Stratford Crickets
|
5-5
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
03/10/2017
|
2017-10-03
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Stony Tennis No Strings Attached
|
Mursley Magpies
|
7-3
|
Ancell Trust Sports Ground
|
Thursday
|
4
|
05/10/2017
|
2017-10-05
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Open University Penguins
|
St. Christopher Buzzards
|
8-2
|
Open University
|
Monday
|
1
|
09/10/2017
|
2017-10-09
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Mursley Magpies
|
Woburn Sands Tyros
|
2-8
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
09/10/2017
|
2017-10-09
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Mursley Strikers
|
Little Horwood Cruisers
|
8-2
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
10/10/2017
|
2017-10-10
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Milton Keynes Allsorts
|
Open University Penguins
|
1-9
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
10/10/2017
|
2017-10-10
|
Division Five
|
6
|
St. Christopher Buzzards
|
Stony Tennis No Strings Attached
|
6-4
|
Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
10/10/2017
|
2017-10-10
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Stony Stratford Crickets
|
Milton Keynes Hawks
|
9-1
|
Stony Stratford Cricket Pavilion
|
Monday
|
1
|
16/10/2017
|
2017-10-16
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Woburn Sands Tyros
|
St. Christopher Buzzards
|
0-10
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
17/10/2017
|
2017-10-17
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Stony Stratford Crickets
|
Mursley Strikers
|
8-2
|
Stony Stratford Cricket Pavilion
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
17/10/2017
|
2017-10-17
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Stony Tennis No Strings Attached
|
Milton Keynes Allsorts
|
5-5
|
Ancell Trust Sports Ground
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
18/10/2017
|
2017-10-18
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Milton Keynes Hawks
|
Mursley Magpies
|
7-3
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Thursday
|
4
|
19/10/2017
|
2017-10-19
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Open University Penguins
|
Little Horwood Cruisers
|
6-4
|
Open University
|
Monday
|
1
|
23/10/2017
|
2017-10-23
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Little Horwood Cruisers
|
Stony Tennis No Strings Attached
|
4-6
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Monday
|
1
|
23/10/2017
|
2017-10-23
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Mursley Magpies
|
Stony Stratford Crickets
|
3-7
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
23/10/2017
|
2017-10-23
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Mursley Strikers
|
Open University Penguins
|
3-7
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
24/10/2017
|
2017-10-24
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Milton Keynes Allsorts
|
Woburn Sands Tyros
|
4-6
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
24/10/2017
|
2017-10-24
|
Division Five
|
6
|
St. Christopher Buzzards
|
Milton Keynes Hawks
|
10-0
|
Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
|
Monday
|
1
|
30/10/2017
|
2017-10-30
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Mursley Magpies
|
Mursley Strikers
|
3-7
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
30/10/2017
|
2017-10-30
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Woburn Sands Tyros
|
Little Horwood Cruisers
|
5-5
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
31/10/2017
|
2017-10-31
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Stony Stratford Crickets
|
St. Christopher Buzzards
|
3-7
|
Stony Stratford Cricket Pavilion
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
31/10/2017
|
2017-10-31
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Stony Tennis No Strings Attached
|
Open University Penguins
|
4-6
|
Ancell Trust Sports Ground
|
Monday
|
1
|
02/10/2017
|
2017-10-02
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Padbury Otters
|
Open University Newcomers
|
10-0
|
Padbury Village Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
02/10/2017
|
2017-10-02
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Woburn Sands Bat to the Future
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
6-4
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
03/10/2017
|
2017-10-03
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Greenleys Princes
|
Little Horwood Destroyers
|
3-7
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
04/10/2017
|
2017-10-04
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Greenleys Sovereigns
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
7-3
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
04/10/2017
|
2017-10-04
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
St. Christopher Crunchers
|
4-6
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
09/10/2017
|
2017-10-09
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
St. Christopher Crunchers
|
3-7
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
10/10/2017
|
2017-10-10
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Little Horwood Destroyers
|
Woburn Sands Bat to the Future
|
7-3
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
11/10/2017
|
2017-10-11
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
Padbury Otters
|
8-2
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
11/10/2017
|
2017-10-11
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
Greenleys Princes
|
5-5
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Thursday
|
4
|
12/10/2017
|
2017-10-12
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Open University Newcomers
|
Greenleys Sovereigns
|
0-10
|
Open University
|
Monday
|
1
|
16/10/2017
|
2017-10-16
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
4-6
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Monday
|
1
|
16/10/2017
|
2017-10-16
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Woburn Sands Bat to the Future
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
6-4
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
17/10/2017
|
2017-10-17
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Greenleys Princes
|
Open University Newcomers
|
8-2
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
18/10/2017
|
2017-10-18
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Greenleys Sovereigns
|
Padbury Otters
|
6-4
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
18/10/2017
|
2017-10-18
|
Division Six
|
7
|
St. Christopher Crunchers
|
Little Horwood Destroyers
|
6-4
|
Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
|
Monday
|
1
|
23/10/2017
|
2017-10-23
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Padbury Otters
|
Greenleys Princes
|
8-2
|
Padbury Village Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
24/10/2017
|
2017-10-24
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Little Horwood Destroyers
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
10-0
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
25/10/2017
|
2017-10-25
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
Greenleys Sovereigns
|
1-9
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
25/10/2017
|
2017-10-25
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
St. Christopher Crunchers
|
7-3
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Thursday
|
4
|
26/10/2017
|
2017-10-26
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Open University Newcomers
|
Woburn Sands Bat to the Future
|
2-8
|
Open University
|
Monday
|
1
|
30/10/2017
|
2017-10-30
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
2-8
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Monday
|
1
|
30/10/2017
|
2017-10-30
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Woburn Sands Bat to the Future
|
Padbury Otters
|
4-6
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
31/10/2017
|
2017-10-31
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Greenleys Princes
|
Greenleys Sovereigns
|
1-9
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
31/10/2017
|
2017-10-31
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Little Horwood Destroyers
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
7-3
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|